hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by St. Martin's Essentials, 2019
ISBN 10: 1250237793 ISBN 13: 9781250237798
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826308791 ISBN 13: 9780826308795
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826308791 ISBN 13: 9780826308795
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826308791 ISBN 13: 9780826308795
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826308791 ISBN 13: 9780826308795
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Univ of New Mexico Pr, 1986
ISBN 10: 0826308791 ISBN 13: 9780826308795
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1608828840 ISBN 13: 9781608828845
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by New Harbinger Publications, 2014
ISBN 10: 1608828840 ISBN 13: 9781608828845
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First edition. Owner inscription else very good in very good jacket with creased flap, now in protective Brodart cover.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!