Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1997
ISBN 10: 1880323788 ISBN 13: 9781880323786
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 1880323052 ISBN 13: 9781880323052
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 1880323052 ISBN 13: 9781880323052
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 1880323052 ISBN 13: 9781880323052
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Colonial Williamsburg Foundati, 1984
ISBN 10: 0910412324 ISBN 13: 9780910412322
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 0945159986 ISBN 13: 9780945159988
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 0945159986 ISBN 13: 9780945159988
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 0945159986 ISBN 13: 9780945159988
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1677215453 ISBN 13: 9781677215454
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1796420948 ISBN 13: 9781796420944
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 1880323001 ISBN 13: 9781880323007
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 1880323001 ISBN 13: 9781880323007
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Great Books Foundation, 1992
ISBN 10: 1880323001 ISBN 13: 9781880323007
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by The IIA Research Foundation, 2009
ISBN 10: 0894135309 ISBN 13: 9780894135309
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Foundation for Economic Education, 1994
ISBN 10: 0910614962 ISBN 13: 9780910614962
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: Fair.