Francois Bourdin (84 results)

13 a table ! 2017 / Les Restos du Coeur (French Edition)
Francoise Bourdin; Maxime Chattam; Francois d'Epenoux; Caryl Fà rey; Karine Già bel; Alexandra Lapierre; Agnàs Ledig; Marc Levy; Agnàs Martin-Lugand; Bernard Minier; Romain Puà rtolas; Yann Quà ffelec; Franck Thilliez; Couverture de Jean-Charles de Castelbajac
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.24
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to cha…rity organizations.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.35
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.35
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to cha…rity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to cha…rity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to… charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.46
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.49
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.74
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.96
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Trece de los autores más destacados de la literatura contemporánea se han unido para crear una deliciosa colección de relatos cortos en torno a un tema común: el aniversario. Este libro ofrece una variedad de perspectivas, desde lo alegre hasta lo siniestro, lo fallido y lo triunfal, reflejando la complej…idad de la vida misma. Cada compra contribuye a la labor de Les Restos du Coeur, una organización benéfica que proporciona comidas a personas necesitadas. EAN: 9782266263733 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: 13 à table ! 2016 Autor: Francoise Bourdin| Michel Bussi| Maxime Chattam| Stéphane De Groodt| François d'Epenoux| Karine Giébel| Douglas Kennedy| Alexandra Lapierre| Agnès Ledig| Nadine Monfils| Romain Puértolas| Bernard Werber Editorial: French and European Publications Inc Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 282 Formato: libro de bolsillo.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Sumérgete en un viaje literario con '13 à table ! 2023', una colección de relatos que te transportará alrededor del mundo bajo el tema 'La planeta y yo.'. Este libro, fruto del talento de Françoise Bourdin, Marina Carrère d'Encausse, François D'Epenoux, Karine Giebel, Raphaëlle Giordano, Alexandra Lapierre, C…yril Lignac, Agnès Martin-Lugand, Romain Puertolas y Mohamed Mbougar Sarr, cuenta con un prólogo excepcional de Thomas Pesquet y las ilustraciones de Riad Sattouf. Además, cada libro adquirido contribuye a distribuir cuatro comidas, haciendo de esta lectura una experiencia solidaria e inolvidable. EAN: 9782266323307 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: 13 à table ! Autor: Françoise Bourdin| Marina Carrère d'Encausse| François d' Epenoux| Karine Giebel| Raphaëlle Giordano| Alexandra Lapierre| Cyril Lignac| Agnès Martin-Lugand| Romain Puértolas| Mohamed Mbougar Sarr Editorial: Pocket Idioma: fr Páginas: 192 Formato: libro de bolsillo.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.83
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Trece de los autores más destacados de la literatura contemporánea se han unido para crear una deliciosa colección de relatos cortos en torno a un tema común: el aniversario. Este libro ofrece una variedad de perspectivas, desde lo alegre hasta lo siniestro, lo fallido y lo triunfal, reflejando la complej…idad de la vida misma. Cada compra contribuye a la labor de Les Restos du Coeur, una organización benéfica que proporciona comidas a personas necesitadas. EAN: 9782266263733 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: 13 à table ! 2016 Autor: Francoise Bourdin| Michel Bussi| Maxime Chattam| Stéphane De Groodt| François d'Epenoux| Karine Giébel| Douglas Kennedy| Alexandra Lapierre| Agnès Ledig| Nadine Monfils| Romain Puértolas| Bernard Werber Editorial: French and European Publications Inc Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 282 Formato: libro de bolsillo.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.94
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.94
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

Language: French
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie AMB, SAINT-OUEN-SUR-SEINE, STOUE, FranceLibrairie AMB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.26
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Reli. Condition: Bon Etat. Physique 13 Tables 2016.Bon état d'occasion, défauts du tempsFormat 18x11x5cm? 283 pg. Poc 0g.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.62
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : 13 à table! es una colección de relatos de varios autores franceses. En esta edición especial, cada libro vendido proporciona cuatro comidas a personas necesitadas a través de la organización benéfica 'Les Restaurants du Coeur'. Los autores incluyen a Philippe Besson, Françoise Bourdin, Maxime Chattam, Franço…is d'Epenoux, Eric Giacometti, Karine Giebel, Philippe Jaenada, Alexandra Lapierre, Agnès Martin-Lugand, Véronique Ovaldé, Romain Puértolas, Jacques Ravenne, Tatiana de Rosnay, Leïla Slimani y Alice Zeniter. Una lectura solidaria que marca la diferencia. EAN: 9782266286411 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: 13 à table ! Autor: Collectif| Philippe Besson| Françoise Bourdin| Maxime Chattam| François d' Epenoux Editorial: Pocket Idioma: fr Páginas: 284 Formato: libro de bolsillo.

Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.70
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : 13 à table! es una colección de relatos de varios autores franceses. En esta edición especial, cada libro vendido proporciona cuatro comidas a personas necesitadas a través de la organización benéfica 'Les Restaurants du Coeur'. Los autores incluyen a Philippe Besson, Françoise Bourdin, Maxime Chattam, Fr…ançois d'Epenoux, Eric Giacometti, Karine Giebel, Philippe Jaenada, Alexandra Lapierre, Agnès Martin-Lugand, Véronique Ovaldé, Romain Puértolas, Jacques Ravenne, Tatiana de Rosnay, Leïla Slimani y Alice Zeniter. Una lectura solidaria que marca la diferencia. EAN: 9782266286411 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: 13 à table ! Autor: Collectif| Philippe Besson| Françoise Bourdin| Maxime Chattam| François d' Epenoux Editorial: Pocket Idioma: fr Páginas: 284 Formato: libro de bolsillo.

Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Très bon état. 2008. François Bourdin: L'inconnue de Peyrolles/ Pocket 2008. Very Good.

13 à table nouvelles
Francoise Bourdin; Maxime Chattam; Francois D'Epenoux; Caryl Férey; Karine Giébel; Alexandra Lapierre; Agnès Ledig; Marc Levy; Agnès Martin-Lugand; Bernard Minier; Romain Puértolas; Yann Quéffelec; Franck Thilliez; Couverture De Jean-Charles De Castelbajac
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 2026. Very Good.

Physique PSI/PSI* - 3e édition actualisée
Lionel Vidal, Christophe Bernicot, Régis Bourdin, François-Xavier Coq et Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 21.22
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.