Francoise Maulde (48 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (48)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Du May 1995

      284102024X / 9782841020249

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 6.92

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard Loisirs 2004

      2742414444 / 9782742414444

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.81

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIM LOISIRS 1990

      2070602664 / 9782070602667

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.35

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions de La Table Ronde 1994

      271030600X / 9782710306009

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.35

      US$ 16.21 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat couverture un peu défraîchie petites écorchures en bas du premier plat intérieur propre. 14x20x2cm. 1992. Broché. 156 pages. Good.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Table Ronde 2007

      2710329638 / 9782710329633

      Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 19.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard, Paris 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: antoine, wavre, , Belgiumantoine

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 8.59

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      broché Bristol. Condition: Très Bon État. 145 pages en format 14 - 21 cm. Exemplaire de bibliothèque.

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Delius Klasing 2001

      3768813207 / 9783768813204

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.53

      US$ 24.30 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Gebrochener Buchrücken.

    • Language: French

      Published by TABLE RONDE 1994

      271030600X / 9782710306009

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by Du May 1995

      284102024X / 9782841020249

      • Hardcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.60

      US$ 34.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: German

      Published by Delius Klasing Verlag, Bielefeld 2001

      3768813207 / 9783768813204

      • Hardcover

      Seller: LITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut, Regensburg, , GermanyLITERATURCAFÉ Antiquariat Peter Skrabut

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 11.55

      US$ 21.65 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Pappband. Condition: Sehr guter Allgemeinzustand. Dust Jacket Condition: Illustrierter Originalumschlag. 166 Seiten - Bildband - ganzseitige farbige Abbildungen - Etikettenabdruck auf der Umschlagvorderseite - sonst innen tadelloser neuwertiger Zustand Size: 24 x 29 Cm.

    • Language: French

      Published by Du May, France 1993

      290645091X / 9782906450912

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.00

      US$ 24.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 290645091x 1x texte en francais PC259-1725g tranche superieuer et inferieure legerement ecrasee n'affectant en rien le texte Photos noir et blanc. Dechirure mineure et traces d'usure jaquette.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 33.92

      US$ 10.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. 1992. paperback. From the library of Michel Déon. Signed and inscribed to Déon by the author. Texte en français. Text in French. Very good clean copy in glassine wrapper. First edition copy. . . Signed Copy. Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Language: French

      Published by ÉDITIONS DU CHÊNE 2000

      2842771249 / 9782842771249

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Mercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet, Valencia, V, SpainMercado de Libros usados de Benimaclet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 42.03 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa dura. Condition: Como nuevo.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1987

      2070710629 / 9782070710621

      • Softcover

      Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.99

      US$ 57.88 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      broché. Condition: bon état. la double histoire d'une fascination et d'un amour in-8 1847.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Du May. Collection Qualité, Objets 1993

      290645091X / 9782906450912

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 28.61

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon état. In-4, format carré, pleine toile blanche, sous jaquette illustrée, photographies pleines pages en n. & b., 95 pp. Très bon état, un exemplaire sans jaquette, un autre avec la jaquette déchirée. Préface d'Olivier Péretié. Photographies de François Boissonnet.Ce livre regroupe tous les

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIM LOISIRS 1990

      2070602664 / 9782070602667

      • Hardcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, , FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 25.04

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Dec 01, 1990. Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état. Petite dédicace manuscrite confraternelle signée de l'auteur. Jaquette légèrement jaunie, légèrement marquée en bordure, en bon état. Livre relié pleine toile en excellent état. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.

    • Language: French

      Published by La Table Ronde 1994

      271030600X / 9782710306009

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.92

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30343829: 1994. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 200 pages. Jaquette en bon état. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, BDR, FranceLivreavous

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 22.64

      US$ 54.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon. Livre Tres bon etat general. Envoi soigne [en Stock]. Livre.

    • Language: German

      Published by Delius Klasing Verlag GmbH 2001

      3768813207 / 9783768813204

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.31

      US$ 43.99 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1. Auflage. Delius Klasing Verlag, Bielefeld, 2000. 166 S. mit zahlr. Ablichtungen von Maisons Cotè Quest, Ln.U.---neuwertig 1145 Gramm.

    • Language: German

      Published by Bielefeld, Delius Klasing 2001

      • Hardcover

      Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, , GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 40.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. 29 cm Gebunden mit Schutzumschlag. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

    • More images

      Published by Thés Lipton et Éditions Gallimard 1990

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, FranceLibrairie Sedon

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 47.69

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. Dust Jacket Condition: Comme neuf. Edition originale. Paris, Thés Lipton et Éditions Gallimard, 1990. Cartonné, bien complet de la jaquette, sous emboitage, 27 cm x 36,5 cm, 129 pages, photographies noir & blanc in et hors-texte. Texte de Françoise de Maulde avec la collaboration de Jacq

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1987

      2070710629 / 9782070710621

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1987

      2070710629 / 9782070710621

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1987

      2070710629 / 9782070710621

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1987

      2070710629 / 9782070710621

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 1987

      2070710629 / 9782070710621

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Gallimard 1992

      2070726495 / 9782070726493

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 8.14

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.