Language: English
Published by Betty Bee Books Ltd 01/t /01 O
ISBN 10: 0957172486 ISBN 13: 9780957172487
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by U.S.A.: John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1987
ISBN 10: 0471913898 ISBN 13: 9780471913894
Seller: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Trade paperback in very good condition.
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:0471913898.
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: English
Published by John Wiley & Sons Inc, 1987
ISBN 10: 0471913898 ISBN 13: 9780471913894
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2017
ISBN 10: 1976715687 ISBN 13: 9781976715686
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 10.57
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Hardpress Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0461337118 ISBN 13: 9780461337112
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 21.70
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 13.62
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 108898990X ISBN 13: 9781088989906
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 11.32
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1797760076 ISBN 13: 9781797760070
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 11.32
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711349488 ISBN 13: 9781711349480
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 11.80
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 13.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019-08-08, 2019
ISBN 10: 108898990X ISBN 13: 9781088989906
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 8.16
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019-02-22, 2019
ISBN 10: 1797760076 ISBN 13: 9781797760070
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 8.16
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, United Kingdom
US$ 14.85
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: Good. . Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019-11-25, 2019
ISBN 10: 1711349488 ISBN 13: 9781711349480
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 8.65
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
US$ 9.94
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2020
ISBN 10: 1651981752 ISBN 13: 9781651981757
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 17.04
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1718096232 ISBN 13: 9781718096233
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 17.04
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2018-09-26, 2018
ISBN 10: 1718096232 ISBN 13: 9781718096233
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 11.95
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2020-02-18, 2020
ISBN 10: 1651981752 ISBN 13: 9781651981757
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 11.95
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1704108004 ISBN 13: 9781704108001
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.90
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019-11-23, 2019
ISBN 10: 1704108004 ISBN 13: 9781704108001
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.83
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1081014482 ISBN 13: 9781081014483
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 19.22
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795157690 ISBN 13: 9781795157698
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 21.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Independently published 2019-02, 2019
ISBN 10: 1795157690 ISBN 13: 9781795157698
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.94
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.