Gürtzig Erich (275 results)
Published by Kinderbuchverlag Berlin 1981 4. Auflage 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8 S. Abb. Bilderbuch mit wenig Text kart guter Zustand.
Published by Berlin o.J.;, Der Kinderbuchverlag,
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2. Aufl.; o.Pag.; fol. Ppbd.; 17,5x26,5cm. Ecken z.T. deutl. bestoßen; Ppaier öfter fingerknittrig; sonst innen noch guter Zustand.
Published by Der Kinderbuchverlag Berlin 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.80
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustr. Halbleinen, 16 nn. S. Deckel etwas fleckig, kl. Kritzeleien. Ordentliches Exemplar. 800 gr.

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1989
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.38
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. S. 95. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Kinderbuch Verlag, Berlin 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.38
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. S. 106. aus Alex Taschenbücher Nr. 53. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Der Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.35
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. Pbd. 214 S. 8° Buchrücken am unteren Rand beschädigt ( 2 cm). Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Der Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1980
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Pbd. 172 S. 8°. Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Abel & Müller Verlag, Leipzig 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.45
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Gut. sehr ordentlich erhalten. Bilder von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. S. 265. aus Alex Taschenbücher Nr. 29. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Berlin: Kinderbuchverlag, 1953 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.04
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. Eine Expedition in die Tundra. S. 150. Zeichn. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.68
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1958
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. Ecken und Kanten stark bestoßen. Bilder von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. S. 129. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.28
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Altberliner Verlag, Berlin 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. S. 26. gesamter Buchblick lose, aber sonst noch gut. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).
Wladimir Iljitsch Lenins Kinder- und Schuljahre / A. I. Uljanowa [Übers. aus d. Russ. v. Annelies Dziuba. Bearb. v. Gerhard Frieß. Textill.: Erich Gürtzig]
Wladimir Iljitsch Lenins Kinder- und Schuljahre / A. I. Uljanowa [Übers. aus d. Russ. v. Annelies Dziuba. Bearb. v. Gerhard Frieß. Textill.: Erich Gürtzig]
Language: German
Published by Berlin : Kinderbuchverl., 1952, Frankfurt 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, , GermanyOberle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 7.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; Halbleinen / 17x24. Zustand: Gut. 1.-15. Tsd. 46 S. bebildert , : mit 1 Titelb. Zustand: Einband gut, Kanten gering berieben, innen: mit bleistift - Strichen und Bleistift - Notizen am Rand, sonst gut kein Besitzvermerk.

Published by Abel & Müller Verlag, Leipzig 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Tadellos. sehr ordentlich erhalten. Bilder von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Dr. Herbert Schulze Buch- Und Kunstverlag, Leipzig 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Tadellos. sehr ordentlich erhalten. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: sehr Gut. S. 28. Ill. von Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: gut. S. 60. Buch selbst sehr gut erhalten, oberer Buchrücken etwa 4 cm Fehlstelle. ZEICHN. VON ERICH GÜRTZIG (illustrator).

Published by Lied der Zeit Musikverlag, Berlin 1977
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. Gr-8°. Ill. von Inge und Erich Gürtzig (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.41
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.80
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.29
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Published by Abel & Müller Verlag, Leipzig 1974
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.13
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Tadellos. 1. Aufl. S. 12. Eckken und Kanten ganz wenig bestoßen, schönes Exemplar.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.46
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Ppbd. Unpag. 4° Einband etwas bestoßen Deutsch fester Einband.

- Hardcover
Seller: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, U.S.A.marvin granlund
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Parabel Verlag Munchen, hardback, no date. Pictorial boards about 9¼x9½ inches. Very Good - with board edgewear. No dust jacket. Unpaginated, unmarked. No ISBN in this book." Alle Rechte verbehalten / Gesamtherstellung C Altberliner Lucie Groszer, Berlin", CHILDREN [ntsp] [dp50 0105]; G0375 Br-Chil.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.76
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.78
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.