Galinier (144 results)

Tout en un brevet 3e, 14-15 ans : toutes les matières pour réussir son année !
Lehu, Philippe; Benitah, Bruno; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Vincent-Schneider, Hélène; Schneider, Benoït; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Silvestre, Caroline; Biasutti, Marion; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Tout en un brevet 3e, 14-15 ans : toutes les matières pour réussir son année !
Lehu, Philippe; Benitah, Bruno; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Vincent-Schneider, Hélène; Schneider, Benoït; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Silvestre, Caroline; Biasutti, Marion; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Tout en un brevet 3e, 14-15 ans : toutes les matières pour réussir son année !
Lehu, Philippe; Benitah, Bruno; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Vincent-Schneider, Hélène; Schneider, Benoït; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Silvestre, Caroline; Biasutti, Marion; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.05
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Tout en Un 4e - Leçons, méthodes et exercices - Nouveau Cahier du jour Cahier du soir
Sharp, Claudine; Mokrani, Laurence; Picchiottino, Jean-Dominique; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Haeffner, Astrid; Rasset, Patrick; Makhlouka, Ratib; Silvestre, Caroline; Biasutti, Marion; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.32
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

3E BREVET NOUVEAU CAHIER DU J/S
Randanne, Florence; Benitah, Bruno; Daboval, Nadine; Mazaud-Aujard, Catherine; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.66
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Tout en Un 4e - Leçons, méthodes et exercices - Nouveau Cahier du jour Cahier du soir
Sharp, Claudine; Mokrani, Laurence; Picchiottino, Jean-Dominique; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Haeffner, Astrid; Rasset, Patrick; Makhlouka, Ratib; Silvestre, Caroline; Biasutti, Marion; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.08
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Tout en un 5e, 12-13 ans : toutes les matières pour réussir son année !
Mokrani, Laurence; Picchiottino, Jean-Dominique; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Renaudin, Isabelle; Enon, Sèverine; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Silvestre, Caroline; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.92
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Tout en un 5e, 12-13 ans : toutes les matières pour réussir son année !
Mokrani, Laurence; Picchiottino, Jean-Dominique; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Renaudin, Isabelle; Enon, Sèverine; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Silvestre, Caroline; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.23
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Tout en un 5e, 12-13 ans : toutes les matières pour réussir son année !
Mokrani, Laurence; Picchiottino, Jean-Dominique; Daboval, Nadine; Borrelly, Sylvie; Renaudin, Isabelle; Enon, Sèverine; Rasset, Patrick; Eisenstein, Louise; Silvestre, Caroline; Mulliez-Hoppenot, Christine; Breuiller, Evelyne; Galinier, Philippe
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.02
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una herramienta de estudio completa para estudiantes de tercer año de collège (educación secundaria en Francia). Cubre las principales asignaturas del plan de estudios francés: francés, matemáticas, ciencias, historia, geografía y EMC (Educación Moral y Cívica). Con 140 fichas a doble cara, ofre…ce resúmenes de los cursos, consejos prácticos y ejercicios de entrenamiento para preparar el Brevet (diploma nacional francés que se obtiene al finalizar el collège). Es una guía práctica y eficaz para repasar y consolidar los conocimientos necesarios para el éxito académico. EAN: 9782210770485 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Fiches Compil 3e Autor: Sylvie Coly| Stéphane Renouf| Nadine Daboval| Marion Leruste| Adeline Maulévrier| Evelyne Breuiller| Philippe Galinier Editorial: Magnard Idioma: fr Páginas: 320 Formato: tapa blanda.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una guía de estudio completa para estudiantes de tercer año, diseñada para ayudarles a tener éxito en su año académico. Cubre todas las materias esenciales, incluyendo francés, matemáticas, historia, geografía, ciencias y más. Con lecciones claras, métodos prácticos y ejercicios progresivos, est…e cuaderno proporciona una estructura simple y efectiva para revisar todo el programa de tercer año. Además, incluye exámenes de prueba, autoevaluaciones y un memento visual del Brevet para facilitar el aprendizaje y la preparación. EAN: 9782210765023 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Tout en Un 3e Brevet Autor: Philippe Lehu| Bruno Benitah| Nadine Daboval| Sylvie Borrelly| Hélène Vincent-Schneider| Benoït Schneider| Patrick Rasset| Louise Eisenstein| Caroline Silvestre| Marion Biasutti| Christine Mulliez-Hoppenot| Evelyne Breuiller| Philippe Galinier Editorial: Magnard Idioma: fr Páginas: 303 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Qui est vraiment Charlie ? Ces 21 jours qui ébranlèrent les lecteurs du Monde
Les lecteurs du Monde, Dominique Buffier, Pascal Galinier et Patrick Pelloux
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item…'s net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.28
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2020. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2020. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.42
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.84
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. 2014. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name on FFEP & title page, remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.60
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro de texto, 'Tout en Un 4e', es una guía completa para estudiantes de cuarto grado. Cubre todas las materias necesarias para tener éxito en el año escolar, ofreciendo lecciones, métodos y ejercicios. Diseñado como un 'Cahier du Jour / Cahier du Soir', este libro es una herramienta de estudio y repaso… ideal para el aprendizaje en casa y en la escuela, siguiendo el currículo educativo francés. Incluye un enfoque eficaz para asimilar las nociones del programa, con cursos indispensables, métodos prácticos, ejercicios progresivos y correcciones detalladas. EAN: 9782210765016 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Tout en un 4e Autor: Claudine Sharp| Laurence Mokrani| Jean-Dominique Picchiottino| Nadine Daboval| Sylvie Borrelly| Astrid Haeffner| Patrick Rasset| Ratib Makhlouka| Caroline Silvestre| Marion Biasutti| Christine Mulliez-Hoppenot| Evelyne Breuiller| Philippe Galinier Editorial: Magnard Idioma: fr Páginas: 256 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.99
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 31.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. French édition -Le livre présente des marques de manipulation et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais reste en très bon état d'ensemble. Expédition soignée avec suivi postal dans une enveloppe à bulles depuis la France. 23x15x3cm. 2004. Broché. 364 pages. Fine.

Language: French
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by British Library, Historical Print Editions 2011
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.