Galloux (102 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

- Hardcover
Seller: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, U.S.A.Richard J Barbrick
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.95
US$ 5.65 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Almost like new. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Ships fast and guaranteed well protected with domestic tracking.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.76
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.39
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. GALLOUX, Christelle (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.11
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.90
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Fournier, Magali; Paku; Galloux, Christelle; Bouvarel, Crescence; Le Goff, Hervé; Buche…r, Ursula; Lescoat, Elen; Von S., Gretchen; Vilcollet, Pascal; Brunelliere, Lucie; Itoiz, Mayana; Bonnet, Rosalinde (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.55
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Xavier Dupont de Ligonn�s: A Cop at the Heart of the Case. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 3.45
US$ 18.18 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:9782708118294.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.87
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre el clásico cuento de hadas 'Le Vaillant Petit Tailleur' (El valiente sastrecillo) de los Hermanos Grimm, bellamente ilustrado por Christelle Galloux. Este libro infantil de tapa dura, publicado por Auzou en 2015, narra la historia de un ingenioso sastre que, tras matar siete moscas de un golpe, s…e embarca en una serie de aventuras donde su valentía e inteligencia son puestas a prueba. Ideal para niños a partir de 3 años, este álbum ilustrado forma parte de la colección 'Les p'tits classiques', ofreciendo una experiencia de lectura encantadora y educativa. EAN: 9782733833247 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Le Vaillant Petit Tailleur Autor: Jakob et Wilhelm Grimm Editorial: AUZOU Idioma: fr Páginas: 25 Formato: tapa dura. GALLOUX, Christelle (illustrator).

Droit de la propriété industrielle - 7e éd.: Précis
Albert Chavanne, Jean-Jacques Burst, Jacques Azéma et Jean-Christophe Galloux
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Droit de la propriété industrielle - 7e éd.: Précis
Albert Chavanne, Jean-Jacques Burst, Jacques Azéma et Jean-Christophe Galloux
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to… 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1999. Tome 5. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1999. Volume 5. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price… to charity organizations.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat de conservation. 11x21x2cm. 2003. Broché. 236 pages. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.99
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Refurbished library book. Ammarea…l gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Xavier Dupont de Ligonn�s: Un flic au coeur de l'affaire. Book.

Published by o.A. (Sagrafic?) o.J. [1980], o.O. (Barcelonne?) 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, GermanyAphorismA gGmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.39
US$ 15.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. 285 (1) Seiten; Palästina existiert im Buch nicht, nur als ungenannter Teil Jordaniens! Auch in den Geschichtsdaten kommt es nicht vor. - Joël Galloux Sagrafic Barcelonne. 1980. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 80 pages. Texte sur 2 colonne. Nombreuses…photographies en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 956-Moyen et Proche Orient.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slightly creased cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Galloux, Chris…telle (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.34
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Max Milo Editions ed.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Max Milo Editions ed.

- Softcover
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.62
US$ 27.57 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.85
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.54
US$ 7.49 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Galloux, Christelle (illustrator).
More images- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 1995. Very Good.

Les virus: Ennemis ou alliés ?
Chevalier, Christophe; Biacchesi, Stéphane; Brémont, Michel; Le Goffic, Ronan; Langevin, Christelle; Galloux, Marie
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.01
US$ 16.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 24.73
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Questions du XXe siècle. 75. Broché. 367 pages. Format de poche.