Gardan (93 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.87
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Lyons Fine Books, Neenah, WI, U.S.A.Lyons Fine Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 8.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: fine. 3rd Printing. 3rd Printing. Paperback.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1986. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1986. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of thi…s item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: English
Published by Europa Editions Inc 1997
Series: Old Filth Trilogy, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Old Filth Trilogy
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.99
US$ 19.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to…charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to…charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizat…ions.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item…'s net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: madelyns books, suffolk, , United Kingdommadelyns books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.08
US$ 22.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used: Good. EX LIBRARY SO SOME STAMPS ETC. GOOD OVERALL CONDITION. SENT NEXT WORKING DAY FROM THE U/K 0.0.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.86
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 198 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.72
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Porphyre Editeur collection , 1985. 1 volume relié(s) format In-8 bon annotations sur 2 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Linmart Books, Milton Keynes, , United KingdomLinmart Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.81
US$ 26.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. H/B copy in Very Good Condition. The book is clean & Tightly bound throughout. D/J is in Very Good Condition, No rips or Tears Evident. No Inscriptions. Free Postage within the UK.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.61
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 64 pages. French language. 8.03x5.91x0.32 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 300 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 570.

- Softcover
Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.92
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

- Softcover
Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.30
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.80
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 185 pages. French language. 8.50x5.50x0.47 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.22
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 22.65
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Le Bec et la Plume". Vin. 8e édition revue et augmenté. 18x24 cm. 111 p. Cartonnage éditeur. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. in-8°.
Published by Kogan Page 1984
- Hardcover
Seller: Shadow Books, Norwich, , United KingdomShadow Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 24.17
US$ 12.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. A fine hardback copy in a near fine, unclipped dj.

Language: French
Published by Hermes 1987
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage.. 347 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm:…670.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.65
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 240.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.73
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 240.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.58
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 240.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 55.12
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:1850912548.