Gerlagh a W E A (16 results)

Pronk met pen en penseel: Cornelis Pronk (1691-1759) tekent Noord-Holland
Kooijmans, L. & E.A. de Jong & H.M. Brokken & A.W. Gerlagh & M.J.C. Otten
- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Originele blauwe hardcover met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, illustraties (waaronder in kleur), 4to.

Pronk met pen en penseel: Cornelis Pronk (1691-1759) tekent Noord-Holland
Kooijmans, L. & E.A. de Jong & H.M. Brokken & A.W. Gerlagh & M.J.C. Otten
- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Originele blauwe hardcover met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, illustraties (waaronder in kleur), 4to.

Pronk met pen en penseel: Cornelis Pronk (1691-1759) tekent Noord-Holland
Kooijmans, L. & E.A. de Jong & H.M. Brokken & A.W. Gerlagh & M.J.C. Otten
- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Originele blauwe hardcover met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, illustraties (waaronder in kleur), 4to.

Pronk met pen en penseel: Cornelis Pronk (1691-1759) tekent Noord-Holland
Kooijmans, L. & E.A. de Jong & H.M. Brokken & A.W. Gerlagh & M.J.C. Otten
- Hardcover
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.87
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Originele blauwe hardcover met goudopdruk op rug, stofomslag, illustraties (waaronder in kleur), 4to.
Published by Waanders, Zwolle 1988
Seller: Bij tij en ontij ..., Kloosterburen, NetherlandsBij tij en ontij ...
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 32.84 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLinnen band met stofomslag, 29 cm, 510 pp. Ills.: z/w en kleurenillustraties. Cond.: zeer goed / very good. ISBN: 9066301392.
Seller: Rob Kok Old Books & Prints, Loosdrecht, NetherlandsRob Kok Old Books & Prints
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.91
US$ 29.96 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketZwolle, Waanders & Amst., Gemeentearchief, 1988. 510 blz. 560 ills. Gebonden met licht beschadigd stofomslag. #9066301392. Naam op het schutblad. [94332].

Published by Uitgeverij Waanders 1989
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.43
US$ 32.15 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. Francese Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.

- Hardcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 78.35 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Zwolle, Waanders/A'dam, Gemeentearchief, 1988. 28,5 x 22 cm. In linnen gebonden met stofomslag. Hardcover. Ongeveer 600 iIllustraties in kleur en z/w. + losse plattegrond. 510 pag. GOED EXEMPLAAR * ** With summary in English [Art / Dutch art general [Algemene Nederlandse Kunst] Amsterdam [Amsterdam] ].

- Hardcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 78.35 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Zwolle, Waanders/A'dam, Gemeentearchief, 1988. 28,5 x 22 cm. . Linnen met stofomslag. De rug van omslag is verkleurd. Ongeveer 600 iIllustraties in kleur en z/w. + losse plattegrond. 510 pag. REDELIJK GOED EXEMPLAAR * ** With summary in English9066309066301392 [Art / Dutch art general [Algemene Nederlandse Kunst] Amsterdam [Amst…erdam] ].
De verzameling Van Eeghen. Amsterdamse tekeningen 1600-1950. [1e druk].
EEGHEN,CHRISTIAAN PIETER VAN. [Collection]. Bakker,B., E.Fleurbaay & A.W.Gerlagh.
Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.59
US$ 32.57 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketZwolle & Amst., 1988. 510 blz. Geïll. & 1 losse plattegrond. Linnen, met stofomslag. - Stofomslag licht sleets & verschoten. (Publikaties van het Gemeentearchief Amsterdam uitg. door de Stichting H.J. Duyvisfonds ; nr. 16).
Seller: Grimbergen Booksellers, Lisse, NetherlandsGrimbergen Booksellers
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
US$ 26.50 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketZwolle, Waanders, 1988. Gebonden in cassette. 28,5x22 cm. 510 pp. Met losse kaart van het centrum van Amsterdam met locatieaanduidingen van tekeningen in de Verzameling Van Eeghen.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Wim de Goeij, Kalmthout, BelgiumAntiquariaat Wim de Goeij
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 48.66
US$ 40.10 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket2. Zwolle, Waanders ( met Gemeentearchief Amsterdam), 1989, in-4°, 510 pp, with 560 ills. (some coloured), publisher's cloth with dust wrapper. Large folding map loosely inserted. Fine copy. (local;history;netherlands;amsterdam;dutch;art;collection;topography).
- Hardcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 78.35 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketZwolle, Waanders/A'dam, Gemeentearchief, 1989. Tweede, herziene druk. 28,5 x 23 cm. Linnen met stofomslag. Hardcover. Ongeveer 600 iIllustraties in kleur en z/w. + losse plattegrond. 510 pag. KEURIG EXEMPLAAR [Art / Dutch art general [Algemene Nederlandse Kunst] Amsterdam [Amsterdam] ].

- Softcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 78.35 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Amsterdam, de Bataafsche Leeuw, 1997. Paperback Met illustraties in kleur en z/w. 259 pag Nederlandse tekst. GOED EXEMPLAAR [Art / Dutch artist [Nederlandse Kunstenaars] Topography / Dutch [Nederlandse Topografie] ].

- Hardcover
Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 1,976.00
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.74
US$ 78.35 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketZwolle, Waanders/A'dam, Gemeentearchief, 1989. Tweede, herzienedruk. 28,5 x 23 cm. Linnen met stofomslag. Hardcover. Ongeveer 600 iIllustraties in kleur en z/w. + losse plattegrond. 510 pag. NIEUW EXEMPLAAR nog verpakt in folie. [Art / Dutch art general [Algemene Nederlandse Kunst] Amsterdam [Amsterdam] ].