Giauffret (55 results)

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.65
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Méthode de Singapour CE2 (2018) - Fichier de l'élève 1
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Szikora, Agnès; Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.34
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Méthode de Singapour CE2 (2018) - Fichier de l'élève 1
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Szikora, Agnès; Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.57
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.39
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Maths CE2 Méthode de Singapour Fichier 2
Chantal Kritter, Françoise Bourhis-Lainé, Agnès Szikora, Laurent Giauffret
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro de texto, 'Maths CE2 Méthode de Singapour Fichier 2', es un material educativo diseñado para estudiantes de segundo grado (CE2) que siguen el método de Singapur para el aprendizaje de las matemáticas. Este método se centra en un enfoque de enseñanza que progresa a través de tres etapas: concret…a, pictórica y abstracta, facilitando una comprensión profunda y duradera de los conceptos matemáticos. El libro incluye ejercicios de práctica guiada para realizar en clase o en talleres, así como una gran cantidad de ejercicios fotocopiables para la práctica autónoma, esenciales para el progreso del estudiante. Además, cuenta con una guía pedagógica que detalla los principios del método, la progresión en cálculo mental y ejercicios de diferenciación diarios. EAN: 9782369401896 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Maths CE2 Méthode de Singapour Fichier 2 Autor: Chantal Kritter| Françoise Bourhis-Lainé| Agnès Szikora| Laurent Giauffret Editorial: La Librairie des Ecoles Idioma: fr Páginas: 128 Formato: tapa blanda. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

MATHS SINGAPOUR CE2 FICHIER 2 2018
MONICA NEAGOY, CHANTAL KRITTER, FRANÇOISE BOURHIS LAINE, AGNÈS SZIKORA et Laurent Giauffret
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Condition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Condition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2017. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2017. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

MATHS SINGAPOUR CE2 FICHIER 2 2018
MONICA NEAGOY, CHANTAL KRITTER, FRANÇOISE BOURHIS LAINE, AGNÈS SZIKORA et Laurent Giauffret
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Méthode de Singapour CE2 (2018) - Fichier de l'élève 1
Monica Neagoy, Chantal Kritter, Françoise Bourhis Laine, Agnès Szikora et Laurent Giauffret
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.62
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2018. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2018. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pri…ce to charity organizations. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 11.17
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Graine de Maths CM2 es un libro de texto de matemáticas para estudiantes de CM2 (Cours Moyen 2ème année), que corresponde al quinto grado de primaria en el sistema educativo francés. Publicado por NATHAN, este manual está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a desarrollar sus habilidades matemáticas a t…ravés de una variedad de ejercicios y problemas. El libro cubre temas como cálculo mental, números, cálculos, magnitudes y medidas, y espacio y geometría. Es una herramienta esencial para el aprendizaje y la práctica de las matemáticas en el aula. EAN: 9782091228280 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Graine de Maths CM2 Autor: Xavier Delaville| Hélène Frion| Laurent Giauffret| Olivier Le Dantec| Philippe Peindaries| Annie Plantiveau| Nathalie Satre| Audrey Walkowiak Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 216 Formato: tapa dura.

Mathématiques CE2 Cycle 2 Méthode de Singapour : Fichier 2
Neagoy, Monica/ Kritter, Chantal/ Bourhis Laine, Françoise/ Szikora, Agnès/ Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.30
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. French language. 11.65x8.19x0.63 inches. In Stock. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.58
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Maths CE2 Méthode de Singapour : Exercices, fichier photocopiable
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Giauffret, Laurent; Szikora, Agnès
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.28
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by La fenêtre ouverte., Issy les Moulineaux 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Aubry, Cormeray, FranceLibrairie Aubry
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 21.18 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Petites mouillures claires au premier plat. Tranches piquées. Bon état. Réf 2820. In-8, 212 pages, broché (280g).

Méthode de Singapour CE2 (2018) - Fichier de l'élève 2
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Szikora, Agnès; Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.33
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Graine de maths CM2
Delaville, Xavier; Frion, Hélène; Giauffret, Laurent; Le Dantec, Olivier; Peindaries, Philippe; Plantiveau, Annie; Satre, Nathalie; Walkowiak, Audrey
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.60
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 31.05
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Graine de maths CM2
Delaville, Xavier; Frion, Hélène; Giauffret, Laurent; Le Dantec, Olivier; Peindaries, Philippe; Plantiveau, Annie; Satre, Nathalie; Walkowiak, Audrey
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.30
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Spécimen enseignant. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by EDITIONS LA FENÊTRE OUVERTE 1938
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.30
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. 1938. Fine.

Graine de maths CM2
Delaville, Xavier; Frion, Hélène; Giauffret, Laurent; Le Dantec, Olivier; Peindaries, Philippe; Plantiveau, Annie; Satre, Nathalie; Walkowiak, Audrey
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 65.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 380421-2 - Graine de maths CM2, Delaville, Xavier, Nathan, 2017.

Méthode de Singapour CE2 2018 - Guide pédagogique
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Szikora, Agnès; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 65.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Coins abîmés. 328600-1 - Méthode de Singapour CE2 2018 - Guide pédagogique, Neagoy, Monica, LIB DES ECOLES, 2018. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Mathématiques CE2 2025 - Méthode de Singapour - Fichier élève 2
Neagoy, Monica; Giauffret, Laurent; Szikora, Agnès; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Kritter, Chantal
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.77
US$ 65.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Déchirure sur la couverture. 385449-2 - Mathématiques CE2 2025 - Méthode de Singapour - Fichier élève 2, Neagoy, Monica, LIB DES ECOLES.

Mathématiques CE2 2025 - Méthode de Singapour - Cahier d'exercices 1
Kritter, Chantal; Szikora, Agnès; Giauffret, Laurent; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Neagoy, Monica
- Softcover
Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.31
US$ 65.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Couverture abîmée. 372333-2 - Mathématiques CE2 2025 - Méthode de Singapour - Cahier d'exercices 1, Kritter, Chantal.

CE2 - guide pédagogique
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Szikora, Agnès; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

MATHS SINGAPOUR CE2 FICHIER 2 2018
Neagoy, Monica; Kritter, Chantal; Bourhis Laine, Françoise; Szikora, Agnès; Giauffret, Laurent
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.33
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme. Lemoine, Mahaut (illustrator).

Graine de maths CM2
Delaville, Xavier; Frion, Hélène; Giauffret, Laurent; Le Dantec, Olivier; Peindaries, Philippe; Plantiveau, Annie; Satre, Nathalie; Walkowiak, Audrey
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 50.03
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Spécimen enseignant. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.