Guy Pessiot (57 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (57)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES

    2350380386 / 9782350380384

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions du P'tit Normand 1990

    2906258210 / 9782906258211

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.91

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions du P'tit Normand 1990

    2906258210 / 9782906258211

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by FisicalBook 1990

    2906258210 / 9782906258211

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.16

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1990. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1990. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

  • Language: French

    Published by Des Falaises 2008

    2848110813 / 9782848110813

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.71

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Comme neuf - livre issu de destockage - pouvant présenter d'infimes traces de stockage - Expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 7.13

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. Très bon état- livre issu de destockage - pouvant présenter d'infimes traces de stockage - Expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 2012. 159 pages. Fine.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2017

    2848113472 / 9782848113470

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 33.75

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2015

    2848112522 / 9782848112527

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 26.02

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2015

    2848112522 / 9782848112527

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 26.02

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. neuf - sous blister - idéal pour offrir. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. NEUF SOUS BLISTER. Livre relié couverture cartonnée sous jaquette. En stock. Frais de port dégressifs. Vendeur PRO Français. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour toutes questions ou photos supplémentaires. Expédition rapide et soignée sous enveloppe cartonné. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Neuf - livre sous blister - ideal pour offrir-. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Fine. Très bon état - L'ouvrage qui n'a jamais été lu peut présenter de légères traces de stockage mais est du reste en très bon état. envoi rapide et soigné dans un emballage adapté depuis France. 2012. 159 pages. Fine.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2026

    2906258857 / 9782906258853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. neuf - sous blister - idéal pour offrir. 22x32x4cm. 2026. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2004

    2906258857 / 9782906258853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 14.26

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. NEUF SOUS BLISTER. Livre relié couverture cartonnée sous jaquette. En stock. Frais de port dégressifs. Vendeur PRO Français. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour toutes questions ou photos supplémentaires. Expédition rapide et soignée sous enveloppe cartonné. 22x32x4cm. 2004. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2004

    2906258857 / 9782906258853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 14.26

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Neuf - french edition - expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 22x32x4cm. 2004. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: As New. Comme neuf - livre issu de destockage - pouvant présenter d'infimes traces de stockage - Expédié soigneusement dans emballage adapté. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: As New. NEUF SOUS BLISTER. Livre relié couverture cartonnée sous jaquette. En stock. Frais de port dégressifs. Vendeur PRO Français. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour toutes questions ou photos supplémentaires. Expédition rapide et soignée sous enveloppe cartonné. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. NEUF SOUS BLISTER. Livre relié couverture cartonnée sous jaquette. En stock. Frais de port dégressifs. Vendeur PRO Français. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour toutes questions ou photos supplémentaires. Expédition rapide et soignée sous enveloppe cartonné. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions du P'tit Normand 1990

    2906258210 / 9782906258211

    • Hardcover

    Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.60

    US$ 34.56 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Couverture insolée. Rousseurs sur tranche de tête. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2007

    2848110635 / 9782848110639

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 21.39

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. NEUF SOUS BLISTER. Livre relié couverture cartonnée sous jaquette. En stock. Frais de port dégressifs. Vendeur PRO Français. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour toutes questions ou photos supplémentaires. Expédition rapide et soignée sous enveloppe cartonné. 18x25x2cm. 2007. Broché. 256 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 24.95

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Neuf. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Editions PTC 2004

    2906258857 / 9782906258853

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 27.33

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: As New. Neuf - sous blister - idéal pour offrir. 22x32x4cm. 2004. Broché. 250 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2013

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.20

    US$ 35.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2012

    284811150X / 9782848111506

    • Softcover

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 34.46

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Neuf. 22x28x2cm. 2012. Broché. 180 pages. As New.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2020

    2848114843 / 9782848114842

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.51

    US$ 35.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • Language: French

    Published by DES FALAISES 2015

    2848112530 / 9782848112534

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.51

    US$ 35.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Neuf.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by PTC 1994

    2906258415 / 9782906258419

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le temps retrouvé, Moëlan-sur-Mer, FranceLe temps retrouvé

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.13

    US$ 57.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Pas de jaquette. 1994 OCCASION 288 PAGES 1500 GRAMMES.

  • More images

    Published by Éditions du p'tit normand 1982

    Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 29.70

    US$ 16.15 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat couverture un peu frottée intérieur propre. in4. 1982. Cartonné. Good.