Halbout Guzey (27 results)
More imagesPublished by L'Harmattan 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranceLibrairie du Levant
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.80
US$ 6.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-8, broché, 394 pages. Exemplaire en bon état. Présence de quelques marques d'usages. Dos légèrement cassé. Intérieur frais et agréable.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 23.45
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 26.03
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.54
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 27.34
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.78
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.78
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More imagesLanguage: Turkish
Published by Assimil-Verlag GmbH; N. A. Edition (4. Dezember 2003) 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.81
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. N. A.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.95
US$ 13.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. Turkish language. 7.09x4.65x0.79 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.95
US$ 20.08 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.33
US$ 20.68 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 58.33
US$ 13.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 612 pages. Italian language. 6.85x4.45x1.02 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, GermanyAntiquariat Christoph Wilde
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.77
US$ 51.85 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XIX, 492, (1) S. Flexibler ill. Orig.-Pappband. - Überdeckter Eintrag auf hinterem Vorsatzpapier; ansonsten innen sauber. Gut erhaltenes Exemplar. .

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherkeller Nachf. Wörz, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherkeller Nachf. Wörz
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.80
US$ 63.49 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XIX, 492 S., zahlr. Abb. Flexibler Originalplastikeinband. Remi-Stempel auf Fußschnitt. Ansonsten sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Auf Grund der EPR-Regelung können wir in folgende Länder NICHT mehr liefern: Bulgarien, Dänemark, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.

- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.48
US$ 56.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Gebunden. Condition: New. Lehrbuch mit 512 Seiten - Niveau A1 bis B2Dieser progressiv aufgebaute Assimil-Selbstlernkurs bietet Ihnen einen leichten Einstieg in die tuerkische Sprache und ermoeglicht Ihnen, in 71 Lektionen umfassend die Grundlagen des Tuerkischen und einen Wortschatz vo.

Published by ASSIMIL S A 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.87
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R200051691: 1992. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 529 pages- quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 492.7-Arabe.

Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 73.55
US$ 19.01 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organ…izations.

- Softcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 157.67
US$ 61.65 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9782700581423.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 37.32
US$ 44.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAssimil, ., 2003, , 492, Hardcover (gebunden), 8°, ohne Schutzumschlag, , Einband: leicht fleckig.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.87
US$ 48.39 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20159750: 1992. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. XIV + 529 pages - quelques dessins en noir et blanc dans le texte - couverture contre-pliée. . . . Classification Dewey : 490-Autres langues.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 67.48
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More imagesLanguage: Turkish
Published by Assimil-Verlag GmbH; N. A. Edition (4. Dezember 2003) 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.31
US$ 86.68 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New. N. A.

- Softcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 65.31
US$ 61.65 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9788885695269.

- Softcover
Seller: Books+, Saint Maurice, FranceBooks+
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 118.68
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In-12, 529pp., illustr., reliure souple de l'editeur, bon etat, Ats17.

- Softcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 179.08
US$ 61.65 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9788885695276.

Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.97
US$ 56.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. 4 Audio-CDs zum Lehrbuch Tuerkisch ohne Muehe Die Audio-CDs (225 Minuten Spieldauer) enthalten die tuerkischen Tonaufnahmen (Lektionstexte und Verstaendnisuebungen) passend zum Lehrbuch Tuerkisch ohne Muehe . Die Aufnahmen wurden ausschliesslich mit M.

Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.75
US$ 56.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. Tuerkisch ohne Muehe - Lehrbuch + 4 Audio-CDs - Niveau A1 bis B2Dieser progressiv aufgebaute ASSiMiL-Selbstlernkurs bietet Ihnen einen leichten Einstieg in die tuerkische Sprache und ermoeglicht es Ihnen, in 71 Lektionen umfassend die Grundlagen des Tuerkischen .