Seller: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Poor. Halverson, Lydia; Grosvenor, Charles (illustrator). Lots of wear, pages readable.
Condition: Good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
paperback. Condition: Good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Board book. Condition: Good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Cowdrey, Richard; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Cowdrey, Richard; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Dussling, Jennifer; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Dussling, Jennifer; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Augsburg Fortress Pub, 1998
ISBN 10: 0806636122 ISBN 13: 9780806636122
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Augsburg Fortress Pub, 1998
ISBN 10: 0806636122 ISBN 13: 9780806636122
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Barnes & Noble Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760771111 ISBN 13: 9780760771112
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Lydia Halverson (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Barnes & Noble Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760771111 ISBN 13: 9780760771112
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Lydia Halverson (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Barnes & Noble Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760771111 ISBN 13: 9780760771112
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Lydia Halverson (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Barnes & Noble Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760771111 ISBN 13: 9780760771112
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Lydia Halverson (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Barnes & Noble Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760771111 ISBN 13: 9780760771112
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Lydia Halverson (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Barnes & Noble Books, 2005
ISBN 10: 0760771111 ISBN 13: 9780760771112
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Lydia Halverson (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cowdrey, Richard; Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by HarperColl (edition First Edition, First Printing), 2001
ISBN 10: 0064443043 ISBN 13: 9780064443043
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator). First Edition, First Printing. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Halverson, Lydia (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Halverson, Lydia; Grosvenor, Charles (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Halverson, Lydia; Grosvenor, Charles (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.