Hauc (47 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (47)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by CADEX 2009

      2913388450 / 9782913388451

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.39

      US$ 11.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles Presses du Languedoc 2006

      2859983147 / 9782859983147

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles Presses du Languedoc 2006

      2859983147 / 9782859983147

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Cadex 2009

      2913388450 / 9782913388451

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles Presses du Languedoc 2006

      2859983147 / 9782859983147

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Paris 2010

      2846211353 / 9782846211352

      • Softcover

      Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.94

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

    • Language: French

      Published by Nouvelles Presses du Languedoc 2006

      2859983147 / 9782859983147

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.32

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. French édition - Livre présentant des marques de stockage et/ou de lecture sur la couverture et/ou les pourtours mais demeurant en bon état d'ensemble.Expédition sous blister dans une enveloppe matelassée depuis la France. 16x23x1cm. 2006. Broché. 107 pages. Very Good.

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2020

      2846213038 / 9782846213035

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 16.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2010

      2846211353 / 9782846211352

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 16.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2009

      2846211248 / 9782846211246

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 19.01

      US$ 16.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by TINBAD 2021

      9791096415410

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 11.82

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2015

      2846212163 / 9782846212168

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 19.84 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by TINBAD 2021

      9791096415410

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 19.84 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2012

      2846211612 / 9782846211611

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 19.84 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 20.76 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Les Presses du Languedoc, 2004, 109 p., broché, avec un envoi de l'auteur, coins des plats un peu cornés, bon état pour le reste.

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Librairie Diogène SARL, Lyon, FranceLibrairie Diogène SARL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 20.76 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Presses du Languedoc, 2006, 107 p., broché, avec un envoi de l'auteur, bon état.

    • Language: French

      Published by Cadex Éditions 1994

      2905910534 / 9782905910530

      • Softcover

      Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, SpainCampbell Llibres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.36

      US$ 26.88 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Volume en bon état, sans dégâts ni écritures à la main.

    • Published by Montpellier, 2006, 2006

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 27.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. In-8° broché.107 p. Illustrations. (Neuf).

    • Language: French

      Published by PRESS LANGUEDOC 2006

      2859983007 / 9782859983000

      • Softcover

      Seller: Au bon livre, La Barre en Ouche, FranceAu bon livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 46.14 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Livre état neuf hormis un léger jaunissement de la couverture. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.

    • Published by Textuerre 1981

      • Softcover

      Seller: beat book shop, Boulder, U.S.A.beat book shop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 45.00

      US$ 5.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Stapled Wrappers. Condition: Very Good -.

    • Language: French

      Published by CHAMPION 2004

      2745310305 / 9782745310309

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 49.61

      US$ 11.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by PRESS LANGUEDOC 2006

      2859983147 / 9782859983147

      • Softcover

      Seller: ARTLINK, SAINT HAON LE VIEUX, FranceARTLINK

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 16.99

      US$ 43.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Les presses du Languedoc, 2006 - In-8° grand, broché, couverture élégante glacée ill ( Casanova en médaillon ), 107 pages, ill au fil du texte, index des noms de lieux, très bel exemplaire. Très Bon Etat à neuf *** PROCHAINE MISE A JOUR DU CATALOGUE LE 12 JUIN 2026 *** Paiement PayPal immédiat, Colissimo contre signature pour le

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 45.00

      US$ 8.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      81 pp.; 21.8 x 29.8 cm.; staple bound; black-and-white; edition size unknown; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed; June / July 1982 issue of the periodical Artistes. Edited by Bernard Lamarche-Vadel. Contents include: "Editorial," by Michel Enrici; "Gutai ou Le Concret Aux Eclats;" "Ben excessif;" "B.M.T. Moi et les autres;"

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2012

      2846211612 / 9782846211611

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie LOVE, Ebreuil, FranceLibrairie LOVE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 53.06 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Used: Good. Un coin de page plié sinon très bon.

    • Published by Montmorency . Carte Blanche 1981

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, FranceLibrairie CLERC

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 35.64

      US$ 27.68 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Un volume in4 , couverture rempliée , ( 26 x 33 cm), en feuillets , 24 pages dont 10 numérotées , 2 illustrations . Tirage 320 exemplaires. 1 des 300 ( n° 39 ) .L'auteur né à Béziers en 1949 .

    • Published by Musees de Nice / Galerie des Ponchettes, Nice, France 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: Mullen Books, ABAA, Marietta, U.S.A.Mullen Books, ABAA

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 50.00

      US$ 12.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Softcover. white wraps w/ attached, glossy color illustrated jacket; illustrated french flaps. approx 60 unpaginated pgs w/ color, bw illustrations. Text in French. Illustrated throughout. Exhibiton held May 20 through June 26, 1983 Galerie de Ponchettes. VG (ex-museum w/ stamp to title pg; light impression of vertically hand-wr

    • Language: French

      Published by CHAMPION 2004

      2745310305 / 9782745310309

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 57.03

      US$ 22.90 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by Cadex 1988

      2905910070 / 9782905910073

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40027175: 1988. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 172 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.

    • Language: French

      Published by L'ostiaque / Cadex 1988

      2905910070 / 9782905910073

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.65

      US$ 48.45 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0042540: 1988. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 172 p. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.0876-La science-fiction.

    • Language: French

      Published by PARIS 2009

      2846211248 / 9782846211246

      • Softcover

      Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 15.45

      US$ 65.17 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 363697-2 - Aventuriers et libertins au siècle des Lumières, Hauc, Jean-Claude, PARIS, 2009.