Heatly (133 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (133)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Exetera 1989

    0791700771 / 9780791700778

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.64

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Exetera 1989

    0791700771 / 9780791700778

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.64

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Exetera 1989

    0791700771 / 9780791700778

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.64

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by BOT Publishing 2015

    0996912509 / 9780996912501

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon & Schuster 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC, Front Royal, VA, U.S.A.Blue Mountain Collectibles, LLC

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.00

    US$ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Exeter Books, New York 1985

    0671075276 / 9780671075279

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.Browse Awhile Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 8.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hard Cover. Condition: Near Fine. DJ Near Fine. 112pp. Size: Large Quarto.

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 2024

    1965190111 / 9781965190111

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.46

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 8/12/2024 2024

    1965190111 / 9781965190111

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Bullies Stink. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator). Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lulu.com 2018

    0359025722 / 9780359025725

    • Softcover

    Seller: RPL Library Store, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.RPL Library Store

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 5.40 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. VERY GOOD/NO DUST JACKET, viii, 272 pp, Text is clean and unmarked, Paper wraps are black with illustrations, Black and write text on cover and spine, Binding is firm.

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 2024

    1965190111 / 9781965190111

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 14.28

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Nabu Press 2010

    1178286851 / 9781178286854

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 2024

    196519012X / 9781965190128

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.21

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 8/13/2024 2024

    196519012X / 9781965190128

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.86

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Bullies Stink. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator). Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pitch Publishing 2022

    1801501211 / 9781801501217

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.05

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 2024

    196519012X / 9781965190128

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 22.10

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Pitch Publishing Ltd, GB 2022

    1801501211 / 9781801501217

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.94

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. On the afternoon of 10 June 2018, Edinburgh became the centre of the cricketing world. Scotland's first-ever win over England not only proved the team's ability to go toe-to-toe with the best players on the planet, it also completed one of the most remarkable turnarounds in the history of Scottish sport

  • Language: English

    Published by BOT Publishing, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 2015

    0996912509 / 9780996912501

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, U.S.A.Bookmarc's

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 19.99

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. CF1 - A hardcover book SIGNED by J. Robert Keating and Ralph O. Heatly on the title page in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket and book have some bumped corners, light discoloration and shelf wear. 9.5"x6.5", 418 pages. Satisfaction Guarant

  • Language: English

    Published by Raphael Tuck & Sons (Circa 1910), London / Paris / Berlin / New York / Montreal 1910

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Arroyo Seco Books, Pasadena, Member IOBA

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 22.32

    US$ 8.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Blue Cloth Stamped In Black, White, Green, Dark Blue, Light Blue. Apparently First Edition In This Full Cloth Format. Wear, Fraying At Corners; Hinges Cracked; Front Endpaper Lacking. No Marks.

  • Language: English

    Published by Nabu Press 2010

    1178286851 / 9781178286854

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.01

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pitch Publishing 2022

    1801501211 / 9781801501217

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.58

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Global Publishing Agency 2024

    1965190111 / 9781965190111

    Series: Skippy Skunk's Adventures, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Skippy Skunk's Adventures

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In. Hoffman-Kaeufer, Claudia (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0243145780 / 9780243145782

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Atmosphere Press, US 2025

    9798891327481

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Hardback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Pitch Publishing 2022

    1801501211 / 9781801501217

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.15

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    1528225007 / 9781528225007

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.