Heidi E Y Stemple (Over 1,000 results)

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Phelan, Matt (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie (illustrator).

Not All Princesses Dress in Pink
Yolen, Jane; Stemple, Heidi E. Y.; Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie [Illustrator]
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie (illustrator).

The Mary Celeste: An Unsolved Mystery from History
Yolen, Jane; Stemple, Heidi E. Y.; Roth, Roger [Illustrator]
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

The Mary Celeste: An Unsolved Mystery from History
Yolen, Jane; Stemple, Heidi E. Y.; Roth, Roger [Illustrator]
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Not All Princesses Dress in Pink
Yolen, Jane; Stemple, Heidi E. Y.; Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie [Illustrator]
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie (illustrator).

The Mary Celeste: An Unsolved Mystery from History
Yolen, Jane; Stemple, Heidi E. Y.; Roth, Roger [Illustrator]
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Spotlight 2022
Series: Ready-to-Read Level 1, Book 198 of 217. Book 198 of 217 - Ready-to-Read Level 1
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Spurgeon, Aaron (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Spotlight 2022
Series: Ready-to-Read Level 1, Book 198 of 217. Book 198 of 217 - Ready-to-Read Level 1
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Spurgeon, Aaron (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. John McKinley (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. John McKinley (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. John McKinley (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 1999
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Lanquetin, Anne-Sophie (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Spotlight 2023
Series: Ready-to-Read Level 1, Book 213 of 217. Book 213 of 217 - Ready-to-Read Level 1
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Byrne, Eva (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Spotlight 2023
Series: Ready-to-Read Level 1, Book 213 of 217. Book 213 of 217 - Ready-to-Read Level 1
- Softcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Byrne, Eva (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings. Sweet, Melissa (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2004
- Hardcover
Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Spotlight (edition ) 2023
Series: Ready-to-Read Level 1, Book 213 of 217. Book 213 of 217 - Ready-to-Read Level 1
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Byrne, Eva (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Byrne, Eva (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Byrne, Eva (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Byrne, Eva (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition Reprint) 2002
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Roth, Roger (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. John McKinley (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Phelan, Matt (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer. John McKinley (illustrator).