Hess J Ch (113 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.76
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Cereal Chemistry, V1, No. 1, January, 1924. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 27.02
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by Dotesio, Editor, Bilbao 1902
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.
Language: French
Published by Mayence, B. Schott´s Söhne Editeurs., Bruselas 1900
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Blanda. Condition: Buen estado. 1900 aprox. Originalmente procede de un libro encuadernado con diversas partituras. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.04
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Cereal Chemistry, V1, No. 1-7, 1924. Book.
Published by C. Joubert, Éditeur, Paris
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 16.10
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 50.06
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 33.71
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.37
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Theune
- Sheet Music
Seller: ANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL, KAMPEN, , NetherlandsANTIQUARIAAT DE MINSTREEL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.98
US$ 28.35 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Overall condition: Good / Zustand: Gut. Sheetmusic / Noten.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 62.53
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.40
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Paris : Heugel. PN H. 1910 [1855?]. 1855
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-4°. Gestochen. 9 S. Mit ganzseitigem lithographietres Porträt der Sängerin Josefa Gassier (cantatrice espagnole, soprano, 1921-1866). Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Published by Mainz : Schott, PN 15059 [187-?].
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Umdruck. 7 S. Randschaden. Titelvignette. 0 Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Published by Mainz : Schott, PN 15059 [ca. 1880]. 1880
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Umdruck. 0 Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Mainz : Schott, PN 15059 [188-?].
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Umdruck. 9 S. 0 Gewicht in Gramm: 600.
Published by Mainz : Schott, PN 17859 [1863-64]. 1863
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.49
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Umdruck. 7 S. 0 Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Published by Mainz : Schott, PN 17809 [1863-64]. 1863
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.49
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
7 gest. S. 0 Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

Published by JULES HEINZ non daté
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50038106: non daté. In-Folio. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 7 pages. Partition pour Piano. Premier plat détaché et dernier plat manquant, tampon sur la première page n'altérant pas la lecture de la partition. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Language: French
Published by Heugel & Cie, Paris
Seller: Librairie les mains dans les poches, Tourbes, FranceLibrairie les mains dans les poches
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: Bon. Sans date. In-4 de titre, 7 pp.; dérel. Lég. rousseurs.

Published by R?zsav?lgyi, Pest 1861
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Adam Bosze Music Antiquarian, Budapest, BUDAP, HungaryAdam Bosze Music Antiquarian
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.80
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Hungary to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Used. Hess, J. Ch.: Ou vas-tu petit oiseau, 1861, R?zsav?lgyi ?s t?rsa, 7 oldal.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: LA FRANCE GALANTE, Saint MARTIN sur LAVEZON, , FranceLA FRANCE GALANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 35.76
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Paris . Au conservatoire . Vers 1870 . UNE PARTITION ILLUSTRÈE GRAVÈE - 25,5 x 33,5 cm , de 6 pages . H 7 .

Published by AU MENESTREL NON DATE
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50052016: NON DATE. In-4. En feuillets. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 7 pages de partitions. Premier plat illustré en noir et blanc. Tampon de l'éditeur et étiquette contre collée sur le premier plat. A mon élève Charles de Coriolis. Romance favorite de Léopol…d Amat. 2° édition revue et corrigée par l'auteur. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by AU MENESTREL NON DATE
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50049325: NON DATE. In-Folio. En feuillets. A relier, Tâchée, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 7 pages de partitions. Tampon de l'éditeur sur le premier plat. A mon élève Mr Charles de Coriolis. 2° édition revue et corrigée par l'auteur. Mouillures et moisisures, sans réelles conséquences sur la lectur…e. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Language: German
Published by Mainz : Schott, PN 16377 [1862?]. 1862
- Sheet Music
Seller: Paul van Kuik Antiquarian Music, Kranenburg, , GermanyPaul van Kuik Antiquarian Music
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 37.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
7 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350 Gr.-4°. Gestochen. Randabriss Titelbl.

Published by AU MENESTREL / HEUGEL & FILS NON DATE
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.58
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50054364: NON DATE. In-Folio. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 7 pages de partitions. Premier plat illustré en couleur monochrome. 5° édition revue et corrigée par l'auteur. Tampons sur le premier plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.

Published by AU MENESTREL / HEUGEL ET CIE NON DATE
- Softcover
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.58
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO50044549: NON DATE. In-Folio. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos très frotté, Quelques rousseurs. 7 pages de partitions. A mademoiselle Sarah Galoppe d'Onquaire. Nombreuses déchirures sur le premier plat et deuxième plat absent. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.
Published by Au ménestrel début XXème
- Sheet Music
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: bon. RO50008807: début XXème. In-4. En feuillets. Etat d'usage, Livré sans Couverture, Dos satisfaisant, Mouillures. 7 pages. Pages détachés. Ecritures au crayon. . . . Classification Dewey : 780.26-Partitions.