Hibon (188 results)

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes highlighting. The dust jacket or box shows normal wear and tear. May have varying covers. Fast Shipping - Mailed in plastic mailer. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.79
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated) 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. Very Good dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.25
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, U.S.A.Bookoutlet1
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.49
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. hardcover Used - Very Good 2016. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Re 2017
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.Book Alley
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.50
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Lightly used, may have light reading wear and/or publisher's or previous owner's markings, but NO markings in text. Pasadena's finest new and used bookstore since 1992. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2019
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Little, Brown Books for Young Readers 2016
Series: Shadow Magic, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Shadow Magic
- Hardcover
Seller: Marlton Books, Bridgeton, NJ, U.S.A.Marlton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.57
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. New- Great shape. hardcover New 2016. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Hibon, Ben (illustrator).