Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507613415 ISBN 13: 9781507613412
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502845768 ISBN 13: 9781502845764
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507613415 ISBN 13: 9781507613412
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502845768 ISBN 13: 9781502845764
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1502845768 ISBN 13: 9781502845764
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507613415 ISBN 13: 9781507613412
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Girl Scouts of the USA, 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1507613415 ISBN 13: 9781507613412
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Hicks, Faith Erin (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Girl Scouts of the USA (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0884417514 ISBN 13: 9780884417514
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Mrghan Eplett; Faith Erin Hicks; Helen Dardik; Jing Jing Tsong (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by BenBella Books (edition ), 2011
ISBN 10: 1936661047 ISBN 13: 9781936661046
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Kids Can Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1894786580 ISBN 13: 9781894786584
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Hicks, Faith Erin (illustrator). The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condition: Acceptable. Hicks, Faith Erin (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Kids Can Press (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1554537134 ISBN 13: 9781554537136
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Hicks, Faith Erin (illustrator). With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Hicks, Faith Erin (illustrator).
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.