Hine David (Over 1,300 results)

Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2021
Series: The Marked, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Marked
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Eyes on the Prize Civil Rights Reader: Documents, Speeches, and Firsthand Accounts from the Black Freedom Struggle
Carson, Clayborne [Editor]; Garrow, David J. [Editor]; Gill, Gerald [Editor]; Harding, Vincent [Editor]; Hine, Darlene Clark [Editor];
Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

The Eyes on the Prize Civil Rights Reader: Documents, Speeches, and Firsthand Accounts from the Black Freedom Struggle
Carson, Clayborne [Editor]; Garrow, David J. [Editor]; Gill, Gerald [Editor]; Harding, Vincent [Editor]; Hine, Darlene Clark [Editor];
Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Outreach/New Reader 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Outreach/New Reader (edition Illustrated) 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Outreach/New Reader 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 1.31
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Outreach/New Reader 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Outreach/New Reader 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Haberlin, Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.09
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

- Softcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.09
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2005
Series: District X (2004-2005), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - District X (2004-2005)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.19
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Somewhat damaged. May have bumped corner, torn dust cover, folded pages, light dust soil, remainder mark, price sticker, other damage, or be bent. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books. Haberlin, Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Comics 2005
Series: District X (2004-2005), Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - District X (2004-2005)
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

Spider-Man: Spider-Verse - Spider-Men (Into the Spider-Verse: Spider-Men)
Way, Gerard,Sapolsky, Fabrice,Hine, David,Bendis, Brian Michael
Language: English
Published by Marvel 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Outreach/New Reader 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.39
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Pichelli, Sara (illustr…ator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2018
Series: Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018), Book 1 of 7. Book 1 of 7 - Spider-Man: Enter The Spider-Verse (2018)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Pichelli, Sara (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Penguin Books 1991
Series: Eyes on the Prize, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Eyes on the Prize
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.