Howard G (Over 8,000 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Harry N. Abrams 2014
Series: Splintered, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Harry N. Abrams 2014
Series: Splintered, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Amulet Paperbacks 2014
Series: Splintered, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by Harry N. Abrams 2014
Series: Splintered, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Harry N. Abrams 2014
Series: Splintered, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Harry N. Abrams 2014
Series: Splintered, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

Deadlock: The Inside Story of America's Closest Election
The Political Staff of the Washington Post; Von Drehle, David; Achenbach, Joel; Allen, Mike; Balz, Dan; Becker, Jo; Broder, David; Connolly, Ceci; Deane, Claudia; Dewar, Helen; Edsall, Thomas B.; Eilperin, Juliet; Grimaldi, James V.; Kaiser, Robert G.; Keating, Dan; Kurtz, Howard
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair.

- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

The Norton Anthology of World Literature, Vol. E: 1800 to 1900, 2nd Edition
Lawall Ph.D., Sarah [Editor]; Mack, Maynard [Editor]; Clinton Ph.D., Jerome W. [Editor]; Danly, Robert Lyons [Editor]; Douglas, Kenneth [Editor]; Hugo, Howard E. [Editor]; Irele, Francis Abiola [Editor]; James Ph.D., Heather [Editor]; Knox, Bernard M. W. [Editor]; McGalliard, John C. [Editor]; Owen Ph.D., Stephen [Editor]; Pasinetti, P. M. [Editor]; Patterson Ph.D., Lee [Editor]; Peterson Ph.D., Indira Viswanathan [Editor]; Spacks Ph.D., Patricia Meyer [Editor]; Thalmann Ph.D., William G. [Editor]; Wellek, René [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

The Norton Anthology of World Literature, Vol. E: 1800 to 1900, 2nd Edition
Lawall Ph.D., Sarah [Editor]; Mack, Maynard [Editor]; Clinton Ph.D., Jerome W. [Editor]; Danly, Robert Lyons [Editor]; Douglas, Kenneth [Editor]; Hugo, Howard E. [Editor]; Irele, Francis Abiola [Editor]; James Ph.D., Heather [Editor]; Knox, Bernard M. W. [Editor]; McGalliard, John C. [Editor]; Owen Ph.D., Stephen [Editor]; Pasinetti, P. M. [Editor]; Patterson Ph.D., Lee [Editor]; Peterson Ph.D., Indira Viswanathan [Editor]; Spacks Ph.D., Patricia Meyer [Editor]; Thalmann Ph.D., William G. [Editor]; Wellek, René [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.35
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Amulet Books 2015
Series: Splintered, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Splintered
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Amulet Paperbacks 2015
Series: Splintered, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Splintered
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Amulet Books 2015
Series: Splintered, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Splintered
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.