Hoyer Andreas (50 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Prestel 2017

    3791382535 / 9783791382531

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 23.63

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Prestel 2017

    3791382535 / 9783791382531

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.81

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Prestel 2017

    3791382535 / 9783791382531

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 26.74

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Prestel 2017

    3791382535 / 9783791382531

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.03

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Freiburg, Germany: Herder GmbH & Co, KG, Verlag, 1991 1991

    3451224690 / 9783451224690

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.10

    US$ 23.01 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Gebundener Pappband, illustrierter Deckel, 48 Großseiten, Maße: 23;5 X 27;5 cm, durchweg wunderschön bebildert im Text. Zustand 1, geringe Gebrauchsspuren.

  • Language: German

    Published by Freiburg, Germany: Herder GmbH & Co, KG, Verlag, 1991 1991

    3451224690 / 9783451224690

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.10

    US$ 23.01 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Gebundener Pappband, illustrierter Deckel, 48 Großseiten, Maße: 23;5 X 27;5 cm, durchweg wunderschön bebildert im Text. Zustand 1, geringe Gebrauchsspuren.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : Vahlen 2014

    3800648172 / 9783800648177

    • Softcover

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.76

    US$ 18.40 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2., neu bearb. Aufl. 486 S. Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Einbandkanten sind bestoßen; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Spr

  • Language: English

    Published by S Q Productions Inc 2004

    0865620881 / 9780865620889

    • Softcover

    Seller: Windy City Books, Batavia, U.S.A.Windy City Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 75.00

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket issued. Shelf wear to edges of covers. Drudwyn, Erik; Sperlonga, Lorenzo; Raufeisen, Andreas; Dutkiewicz, Michael; Hoyer, Cane (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Wissenschaftliche Buchgesellschaft (wbg) 1988

    353403029X / 9783534030293

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.33

    US$ 40.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    turtleback. Condition: Gut. Gebundene Ausgabe. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 677.

  • Language: English

    Published by S Q Publications,US 2004

    0865620881 / 9780865620889

    • Softcover

    Seller: Comicdiscount, Berlin, GermanyComicdiscount

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 121.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 19 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: New. Originalverpackt, deutsche Ausgabe, German Edition---. Drudwyn, Erik; Sperlonga, Lorenzo; Raufeisen, Andreas; Dutkiewicz, Michael; Hoyer, Cane (illustrator). nein.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 47.89

    US$ 16.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 208 pages. German language. 9.45x6.50x1.46 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Jovis Verlag Gmbh Mai 2023 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Das gebaute Erbe der Moderne ab 1945 steht angesichts des Klimawandels und hoher gesellschaftlicher Erwartungen seit Jahren auf dem Prüfstand. Der umfangreiche Bestand wurde mit großen Zukunftshoffnungen in nur kurzer Zeit errichtet - und nicht selten unter Einsatz wenig erprobter Fertigungs

  • Language: German

    Published by Jovis Verlag Gmbh Mai 2023 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Das gebaute Erbe der Moderne ab 1945 steht angesichts des Klimawandels und hoher gesellschaftlicher Erwartungen seit Jahren auf dem Prüfstand. Der umfangreiche Bestand wurde mit großen Zukunftshoffnungen in nur kurzer Zeit errichtet - und nicht selten unter Einsatz wenig erprobter Fertigungs

  • Language: German

    Published by JOVIS 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 64.89

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Vieweg 2024

    3658438096 / 9783658438098

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 55.07

    US$ 16.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 2nd edition. 270 pages. German language. 9.45x6.62x9.69 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Jovis Verlag Gmbh Mai 2023 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 29.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Das gebaute Erbe der Moderne ab 1945 steht angesichts des Klimawandels und hoher gesellschaftlicher Erwartungen seit Jahren auf dem Prüfstand. Der umfangreiche Bestand wurde mit großen Zukunftshoffnungen in nur kurzer Zeit errichtet - und nicht selten unter Einsatz wenig erprobter Fertigungs

  • Language: German

    Published by Urban & Fischer/Elsevier 2023-11-08 2023

    3437213725 / 9783437213724

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.76

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : Vahlen 2012

    3800641666 / 9783800641666

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, GermanyAntiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.51

    US$ 69.19 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    kart. Condition: Sehr gut. XXXII, 440 S. ; 24 cm Vorteile - Interdisziplinäre Darstellung - Schneller Zugriff auf ein kompliziertes Rechtsgebiet Zum Werk Das Werk behandelt auf über 400 Seiten eine systematische Einführung in das Gesundheitsrecht. Das Gesundheitsrecht, verstanden als das für die im Gesundheitswesen Tätigen maßge

  • Language: German

    Published by München : Vahlen 2012

    3800641666 / 9783800641666

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-, Oberthal, GermanyAntiquariat Jochen Mohr -Books and Mohr-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.51

    US$ 69.19 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    kart. Condition: Sehr gut. XXXII, 440 S. ; 24 cm Vorteile - Interdisziplinäre Darstellung - Schneller Zugriff auf ein kompliziertes Rechtsgebiet Zum Werk Das Werk behandelt auf über 400 Seiten eine systematische Einführung in das Gesundheitsrecht. Das Gesundheitsrecht, verstanden als das für die im Gesundheitswesen Tätigen maßge

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Urban & Fischer in Elsevier. 2023

    3437213725 / 9783437213724

    • Softcover

    Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 43.96

    US$ 34.60 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    17 x 24 cm. XXIV, 384 S. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Vieweg 2024

    3658438096 / 9783658438098

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 77.71

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. 2. Aufl. 2024 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

  • Language: German

    Published by Urban & Fischer/Elsevier 2023

    3437213725 / 9783437213724

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 69.13

    US$ 16.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.41x6.73x0.67 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Jovis 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Das gebaute Erbe der Moderne ab 1945 steht angesichts des Klimawandels und hoher gesellschaftlicher Erwartungen seit Jahren auf dem Pruefstand. Der umfangreiche Bestand wurde mit grossen Zukunftshoffnungen in nur kurzer Zeit errichtet - und nicht selten unter.

  • Language: German

    Published by um 1700. 1700

    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.63

    US$ 34.60 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Original Kupferstich-Portrait aus dem 17. Jahrhundert. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 43 x 32 cm. -- knapprandig, alt auf Büttenpapier aufgezogen, mit leichten Knickspuren, sonst gut erhalten. || Original copper engraved portrait from the 17th century. -- Mounted on handmade paper, with minor fold marks, with narrow margings, otherwise in g

  • Language: German

    Published by Jovis Verlag Gmbh Mai 2023 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Das gebaute Erbe der Moderne ab 1945 steht angesichts des Klimawandels und hoher gesellschaftlicher Erwartungen seit Jahren auf dem Prüfstand. Der umfangreiche Bestand wurde mit großen Zukunftshoffnungen in nur kurzer Zeit errichtet - und nicht selten unter Einsatz wenig erprobter Fertigungs

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 43.91

    US$ 121.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 53 | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Jovis Verlag Gmbh Mai 2023 2023

    3868597549 / 9783868597547

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.77

    US$ 73.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - The built heritage of postwar modernism has been under threat from climate change and the high expectations of society for years. The tremendous volume of building stock was erected with high hopes for the future within just a short period of time-and frequently using construction technique

  • Language: German

    Published by Herder GmbH & Co, KG, Verlag, 1991 1991

    Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.80

    US$ 67.94 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gebundene Ausgabe. Sehr guter Zustand A 14830 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 620.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 273.13

    US$ 46.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: gut. Zur Geschichte des sächsischen Felskletterns Illustrierte historische Beiträge In deutscher Sprache. pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Duncker & Humblot 1987

    3428062213 / 9783428062218

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 65.23

    US$ 70.88 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Die »Strafrechtlichen Abhandlungen - Neue Folge« wurden 1957 von Eberhard Schmidhäuser in Zusammenarbeit mit den deutschen Strafrechtslehrern in der Nachfolge der von Hans Bennecke begründeten »Strafrechtlichen Abhandlungen« (1896 bis 1942) eröffnet. Ihr Ziel ist es, wie das ihrer Vorgänger