Igel: First Edition (32 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (32)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa Calpe 1992

    842392260X / 9788423922604

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpainLibros Tobal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 1.53

    US$ 31.83 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Como nuevo. Espasa Calpe, Madrid, 1992 Primera edicion. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas. Coleccion Perfiles de hoy. 243 Paginas. Como nuevo. sin subrayados ni anotaciones. 24x16 cm. Biografia. Libro.

  • Language: German

    Published by Fischerhude Atelier im Bauernhaus 1976

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, , GermanyOttmar Müller

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    weicher Einband. Opb. Kl.-8°. 96 S. 79 gr.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 17.41

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 177-335 und 60 Textabb. -- Bitte Portokoste

  • Published by Univ.Tübingen,Diss.phil. 1911. 1911

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.41

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. 23 x 16 cm. Geheftet, Bindung mit Tesa gestärkt. 53 S., vergilbt, mit Bibl.stempeln, ausgesch.Expl.der FU Berlin. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please

  • Language: German

    Published by Westermann Bildungsmedien Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juni 2012) 2012

    3141204438 / 9783141204438

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Broschüre. Condition: New. 1.

  • Published by Mallette Dean 1967

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A., PASADENA, CA, U.S.A.Vagabond Books, A.B.A.A.

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 30.00

    US$ 8.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Included. FIRST. A FINE FIRST IN GLASSINE DJ. ONE OF 350 COPIES with Card of Joseph Halle Schnaffer.

  • Language: German

    Published by Westermann Bildungsmedien Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juni 2012) 2012

    3141204411 / 9783141204414

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Broschüre. Condition: New. 1.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Espasa Calpe, Madrid 1992

    842392260X / 9788423922604

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Elefante de los Libros, Madrid, MADRI, SpainElefante de los Libros

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 2.38

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rústica Con Solapas Ilustrada. Condition: New. 1ª Ed. 243pp, Sobre el autor::Regine Igel es un alemán de periodista y escritor político de los libros de ficción .Estudió ciencias sociales , y la germánica . Los erizos también escribe para el diario Süddeutsche Zeitung , el tiempo , el Neue Zürcher Zeitung , el viernes y las cara

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by ESPASA CALPE, MADRID 1992

    842392260X / 9788423922604

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Librería Maldonado, Palencia de Negrilla, SA, SpainLibrería Maldonado

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.77

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. 1ª Edición. Encuadernación de tapa blanda. RUSTICA ILUSTRADA CON SOLAPAS. Español.

  • More images

    Published by Mallette Dean, Fairfax, California 1967

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Long Brothers Fine & Rare Books, ABAA, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Long Brothers Fine & Rare Books, ABAA

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 45.00

    US$ 3.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Limited edition. Octavo. Cloth-backed decorated boards. Pp. [6], 30, [1] pp. Errata slip. Frontis. portrait of Frances Porter Adler Schaffner. Illustrated with four wood engravings by Mallette Dean. One of 350 copies. Printed by Mallette Dean in Centaur and Arrighi types, on Italian handmade and Orien

  • Published by Hamburg, Christians , 1994

    3767212234 / 9783767212237

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Wolfgang Rüger, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyWolfgang Rüger

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.33

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    EA, 120 S., OPbd., Widmung auf Vorsatz, gut erhalten Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Finnland, Frankreich, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.

  • Published by Ottenhöfen in Baden. Selbstverlag 1963

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 45.30

    US$ 23.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Gr. 8°. Erste Auflage, 86 S. OBroschur, min. Lagerspuren, sonst gut. mit Abb. ------ Dokumentation über einen Prozess von Hans-Peter Woile. Aus eigenem Erleben dargestellt. Enthält: KZ, Judenverfolgung, Adenauer u.a.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hamburg: Heine Verlag, 1986

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, , GermanyAntiquariat J. Hünteler

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pappband 8 °. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. A44659 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Herbig 2012

    3776626984 / 9783776626988

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.26

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2.Auflage.. 335 Seiten Schutzumschlag etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand 9783776626988 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 536 8° , Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag.

  • Language: German

    Published by Moos [u.a.] : Elster 1991

    3891511078 / 9783891511077

    • First Edition

    Seller: ACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität, Freiburg, , GermanyACADEMIA Antiquariat an der Universität

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 40.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Originalkartoniert. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 117 Seiten heller kartonierter Band im Format 16 x 24 cm; wenige zarte Bleistiftanstreichungen, sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar mit Textbeiträgen anderer Schriftsteller sowie Texten, Dokumenten und Lyrik von Ernst Jandl Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

  • Language: German

    Published by Leipzig : Poetenladen 2018

    3940691895 / 9783940691897

    • First Edition

    Seller: Chiemgauer Internet Antiquariat GbR, Altenmarkt, BAY, GermanyChiemgauer Internet Antiquariat GbR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.10

    US$ 43.92 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. ERSTAUSGABE. 93 Seiten. 21 cm. FRISCHES, SEHR schönes Exemplar der ERSTAUSGABE. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 505 Originalpapband mit Original-Schutzumschlag.

  • Published by Literaturbüro,, Leipzig, 1996

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 56.01

    US$ 43.97 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: wie neu - gebraucht. Erste Auflage.. Gebundene Ausgabe, 152 S., Ohne handschriftliche Eintragungen im Text, sehr schönes Exemplar in sehr gutem Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, ungelesenes Exemplar, Zustand: 11, wie neu - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe, Literaturbüro, Leipzig, Erste Auflage, 1996 152 S., Kirschbaumblätte

  • Language: German

    Published by Westermann Bildungsmedien Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juni 2012) 2012

    3141204438 / 9783141204438

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.53

    US$ 87.14 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Broschüre. Condition: New. 1.

  • Language: German

    Published by Westermann Bildungsmedien Verlag GmbH; 1. Edition (1. Juni 2012) 2012

    3141204411 / 9783141204414

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.88

    US$ 87.14 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Broschüre. Condition: New. 1.

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen 2013

    3940691461 / 9783940691460

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.62

    US$ 115.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. 72 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. C250605ah30 ISBN: 9783940691460 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlag Dr. Kovac, Hamburg 2024

    3339141088 / 9783339141088

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Verlag Dr. Kovac GmbH, Hamburg, , GermanyVerlag Dr. Kovac GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 104.66

    US$ 20.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Softcover. Condition: neu. 1. Auflage. Münsterische Schriften zur Rechnungslegung und Wirtschaftsprüfung, Band 8 250 pages. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- REZENSION in: Zeitschrift für Corporat

  • Language: German

    Published by Schorndorf: Hofmann-Verlag 2001

    3778009079 / 9783778009079

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Wilder - Preise inkl. MwSt., Salzhemmendorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Wilder - Preise inkl. MwSt.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 21.46

    US$ 109.95 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Aufl. 421 S. + CD-ROM, 21cm x 15cm weiss-roter OPpbd o. SU, dieser mit minimalsten Gebrauchsspuren, kl. Sportverein- u. Signaturstempel auf Vorsatz (untere Ecke), innen sauber, 1 CD-ROM in transp. Tasche auf dem Hinterinnendeckel, ansonsten sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht i

  • Language: German

    Published by Hamburg. Christians Verlag. 1994. 1994

    3767212234 / 9783767212237

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat am Flughafen, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat am Flughafen

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Originalpappband gr. 8°. 111 Seiten. mit Frontispiz und weiteren zahlreichen Fotos und Abbildungen auf Tafeln und im Text. leicht berieben. sehr guter Zustand. in deutscher Sprache.

  • Language: German

    Published by Moos/Baden-Baden Elster Verlag 1991 1991

    3891511078 / 9783891511077

    • First Edition

    Seller: Dieter Eckert, Bremen, GermanyDieter Eckert

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 72.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.-8°, 117 S. Orig.-Karton. Erste Ausgabe.- (= Peter-Huchel-Preis. Ein Jahrhbuch 1990).- Einband schwach stockfleckig. Gutes Exemplar.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Connewitzer Verlagsbuchhandlung, Leipzig 1991

    3928833006 / 9783928833004

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, , GermanyLeipziger Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 144.75

    US$ 71.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    21,0 x 23,0 cm, Softcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 63 Seiten Zustand: Umschlag etwas berieben, sonst sauber & frisch // Reihe Fotografie 2. Mit Schwarzweißfotos. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel. Alle Artikel befinden sich stets in gebrauchsfähigem Zustand. Gebrauchte Bücher sparen Ressourcen gegenüb

  • Language: German

    Published by Poetenladen 2018

    3940691895 / 9783940691897

    • First Edition

    Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.92

    US$ 115.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 1. 96 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, Schnitt/Papier nachgedunkelt, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, edges/text pages show yellowing/darkening, interior in good condition. A2412

  • Language: German

    • First Edition

    Seller: 5Uhr30, Köln, , Germany5Uhr30

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 208.61

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Connewitzer Verlagsbuchhandlung, Leipzig. 1991. First edition, first printing. Thomas Wiegand, Manfred Heiting, Deutschland im Fotobuch, page 339. Softcover. 229 x 207 mm. 64 pages. 47 photos. Text: Jayne-Ann Igel, Barbara Köhler, Volker Frank. Layout: Peter Thieme. Condition: Covers and spine with light tra

  • Language: German

    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: 5Uhr30, Köln, , Germany5Uhr30

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 375.50

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. Connewitzer Verlagsbuchhandlung, Leipzig. 1991. First edition, first printing. Signed by Karin Wieckhorst! Thomas Wiegand, Manfred Heiting, Deutschland im Fotobuch, page 339. Softcover. 229 x 207 mm. 64 pages. 47 photos. Text: Jayne-Ann Igel, Barbara Köhler, Volker Frank. Layout: Peter Thieme. Condition: Cove

  • Language: German

    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: 5Uhr30, Köln, , Germany5Uhr30

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 411.26

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. Connewitzer Verlagsbuchhandlung, Leipzig. 1991. First edition, first printing. Signed by Karin Wieckhorst! Thomas Wiegand, Manfred Heiting, Deutschland im Fotobuch, page 339. Softcover. 229 x 207 mm. 64 pages. 47 photos. Text: Jayne-Ann Igel, Barbara Köhler, Volker Frank. Layout: Peter Thieme. Condition: Cove

  • Language: German

    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: 5Uhr30, Köln, , Germany5Uhr30

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 447.02

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. Connewitzer Verlagsbuchhandlung, Leipzig. 1991. First edition, first printing. Signed by Karin Wieckhorst! Thomas Wiegand, Manfred Heiting, Deutschland im Fotobuch, page 339. Softcover. 229 x 207 mm. 64 pages. 47 photos. Text: Jayne-Ann Igel, Barbara Köhler, Volker Frank. Layout: Peter Thieme. Condition: Cove