Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517495989 ISBN 13: 9781517495985
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537704508 ISBN 13: 9781537704500
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Archaeological Society of Virginia, Richmond, VA, 1988
Seller: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Spiral-bound softcover, 108 pgs. Some foxing to fore-edge, orig owner's name in ink at top of front cover.
Seller: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. This is a well-cared-for used book with light signs of previous use. There may be minor cover wear, a faint crease, or slight spine wear, but overall it's in great shape and fully readable.Please note:-May contain library or rental stickers.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not include original exterior box.-Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Published by Popular Archaeology, Arlington, 1981
Seller: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, U.S.A.
Stapled Soft Cover. Condition: VG- (fault). Occasional Publication No. 1. 22pp. Faint beverage ring, splatter on front cover.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1537704508 ISBN 13: 9781537704500
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. This book is in good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some shelfwear scratching, edge wear, corner curling, light cover creasing. Inside pages have no writing. ; 8.25 X 1.09 X 11 inches; 480 pages.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517484782 ISBN 13: 9781517484781
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983543152 ISBN 13: 9781983543159
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Authorhouse 11/14/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1546266968 ISBN 13: 9781546266969
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. North American Bipoints: From the First Settlement of Prehistoric Americas to Contact. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517600367 ISBN 13: 9781517600365
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523282878 ISBN 13: 9781523282876
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1977903991 ISBN 13: 9781977903990
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
US$ 15.47
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1986005062 ISBN 13: 9781986005067
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983543152 ISBN 13: 9781983543159
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2015
ISBN 10: 1517484782 ISBN 13: 9781517484781
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 36.70
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Virginia Academic Press, 2015
Seller: Berryville Old Book Shop, Berryville, VA, U.S.A.
Oversized paperback. 312 pgs. Many illustrations; references. Very good+ oversized softcover copy. (shop).
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983518999 ISBN 13: 9781983518997
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.