Jackson Danielle (476 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (476)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.22

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.54

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, U.S.A.Books for Life

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group (edition ) 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.20

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.42

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. . Former Library book. All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley Books 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by McGraw Hill Education (edition 4th) 2016

    1259889262 / 9781259889264

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.44

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Textbook Binding. Condition: Fair. 4th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Penguin Publishing Group 2023

    0593437357 / 9780593437353

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.24

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.24

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.25

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Berkley 2022

    0593437330 / 9780593437339

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.19

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.