James Jason (Over 2,900 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

The Power of 10: Rapid Revenue
Miller, Jason; Long, Shelby Jo; Sipe, Michael; James, Kara; Jackson, Mike; Phillips, Joel; Trujillo, Joe; Owens, Michael; Black, Will; O'Byrne, Chris
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Llewellyn's 2022 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Digitalis, Raven; Kambos, James; Mankey, Ari; Mankey, Jason; Pesznecker, Susan; Taylor, Astrea; Tipton, Melissa; Walls, Charlynn; Whitehurst, Tess; Zakroff, Laura Tempest; Zaman, Natalie
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Strangers on a Bridge: The Case of Colonel Abel and Francis Gary Powers
Donovan, James; Francis Gary Powers; Matthews, Jason [Foreword]
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing 2024
Series: The Long Game, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Long Game
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing 2024
Series: The Long Game, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Long Game
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Llewellyn's 2022 Witches' Spell-A-Day Almanac
Ardinger, Barbara; Llewellyn; Bird, Stephanie Rose; Barrette, Elizabeth; Blake, Deborah; Cobb, Dallas Jennifer; Digitalis, Raven; Kambos, James; Mankey, Ari; Mankey, Jason; Pesznecker, Susan; Taylor, Astrea; Tipton, Melissa; Walls, Charlynn; Whitehurst
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by ComixTribe (edition First Edition) 2017
Series: The C is for Cthulhu Collection, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - The C is for Cthulhu Collection
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Board book. Condition: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Greg Murphy (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing 2024
Series: The Long Game, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Long Game
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing 2024
Series: The Long Game, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Long Game
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing 2024
Series: The Long Game, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - The Long Game
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe (edition Illustrated) 2016
Series: Spider-Gwen (2015-2018), Book 1 of 6. Book 1 of 6 - Spider-Gwen (2015-2018)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Cordeiro, James (illustrator).

Llewellyn's 2018 Witches' Companion: An Almanac for Contemporary Living
Llewellyn; Walls, Charlynn; Kambos, James; Faerywolf, Storm; Blake, Deborah; Digitalis, Raven; Woodfield, Stephanie; Raedisch, Linda; Barrette, Elizabeth; Mankey, Jason; Rajchel, Diana; Olick, Lexa; Emyme; Variable x/o, Rev J.; Stone, Gwynned; Ardinger
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing (edition ) 2023
Series: The Relic Runner, Book 6 of 7. Book 6 of 7 - The Relic Runner
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by 138 Publishing (edition ) 2024
Series: The Relic Runner, Book 7 of 7. Book 7 of 7 - The Relic Runner
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 3. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Symptoms and Early Warning Signs: A Comprehensive New Guide to More Than 600 Medical Symptomsand What They N
Apple, Michael,MacGregor, Roy,Payne-James, Jason,Curtis, Carolyn
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.26
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Mark Arnold (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Academic Leadership and Governance of Higher Education [OP]: A Guide for Trustees, Leaders, and Aspiring Leaders of Two- and Four-Year Institutions
Hendrickson, Robert M.; Lane, Jason E.; Harris, James T.; Dorman, Richard H.
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 10/16/12. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2017
Series: The Rainbow Princess Chronicles, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - The Rainbow Princess Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.