Jason Loo (435 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there. Loo, Jason (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books (edition ) 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.84
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Comics 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Comics 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illus…trator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Crease/tear to cover. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/spine. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.19
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Comics 2022
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
- Comic
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illus…trator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.57
US$ 4.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Used - Very Good. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Loo, Jason (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2023
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.72
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2023
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2021
Series: AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals), Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - AFTERLIFT (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 3.80
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Loo, Jason (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2023
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.31
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2023
Series: The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals), Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The All-Nighter (Comixology Originals)
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Loo, Jason; Alleyne, Paris (illustrator).