Jean Lecomte (298 results)

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Lecomte Du Nou, Jean-Jules-Antoine (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.98
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Published by Priorité ouverture, Reims 1997
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.00
US$ 4.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: As New / Etat Neuf. 41 pp. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.56
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Published by Priorité ouverture, Reims 1997
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.00
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condition: As New / Etat Neuf. 41 pp. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.40
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Spanish
Published by G y J España Ediciones, S.L. S en C., Marqués de Villamagna, 4, 28001 Madrid 1996
- Softcover
Seller: páginafilia, Villavieja del Lozoya, M, Spainpáginafilia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.68
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Aceptable. Revista mensual número 128. Septiembre 1997. Publica las fotografías, las ilustraciones y la cartografía sobre los diversos temas con referencia a: Atenas Ecos y latidos de la cultura griega, Cachalotes En su busca por Galápagos, Documento: Lo…s seísmos, creadores de los paisajes Gran póster desplegable de 114x27 cm., Abismos tropicales, El envoltorio de la vida, Un paraíso golfístico en la costa del Sol, Autopsia a las momias incas, y Los yi, el orgulloso pueblo de las montañas. Portada: Templo de Zeus Olímpico con la Acrópolis al fondo (foto: George Grigoriou/Fototeca Stone). Arriba: Cola de cachalote (foto: Flip Niclklin). Abajo: ilustración de los movimientos de la Tierra (Jean-François Lecomte). (illustrator).

Les Ardennes, le guide de découverte
Bernard Chopplet, Jean-Marie Lecomte, Michel Degré et Guy Pleutin
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's ne…t price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, NH, U.S.A.Ezekial Books, LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.47
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Highlighting or underlining. Some Wear but overall very good condition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Seagull Books, Hove, , United KingdomSeagull Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.96
US$ 15.42 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise this is a clean, tight copy. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Nouveaux Classiques Larousse, 1984. 1 volume format In-12 bon 1 volume in-12 broché, bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Moyen. Classiques Larousse, 1987. 1 volume.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.47
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.77
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. CARA, Robert (illustrator).

Culture républicaine, citoyenneté et lien social : Actes du colloque de Dijon, 8-9 octobre 1996 28-29 mai 1997 Jean-François Chanet; Collectif; Jean-Michel Lecomte and Jean-Pierre Sylvestre
28-29 mai 1997 Jean-François Chanet; Collectif; Jean-Michel Lecomte and Jean-Pierre Sylvestre
- Softcover
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
et. Condition: Used: Very Good. voir photo.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2001. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up t…o 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011.…Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.