Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, Inc. (edition Likely 1st Edition), 2007
ISBN 10: 1930749457 ISBN 13: 9781930749450
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Likely 1st Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1930749457 ISBN 13: 9781930749450
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1930749457 ISBN 13: 9781930749450
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1930749457 ISBN 13: 9781930749450
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1930749457 ISBN 13: 9781930749450
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, USA, 1989
ISBN 10: 1930749090 ISBN 13: 9781930749092
Seller: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Zola Levitt Ministries 1989 Very Good/ Light wear to bright glossy cover, first few pages have light soil via oil spot. Very readable tight bright pages. 6+90 pages. 4.9 ounces. Size: 8 3/8 x 5 1/2 x 1/4 inches.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Twelve internationally known prophecy experts share their visions of God's prophetic plan from a Christian perspective. Readers will discover the significance of current and future happenings, including the Internet as a new tower of Babel, the inevitablility of a one-world government, and the eventual rejection of a "Creator God" by those who embrace globalism. A remarkable book for personal or group study. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Language: English
Published by Zola Levitt Ministries, Inc., 2007
ISBN 10: 1930749457 ISBN 13: 9781930749450
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Language: English
Published by RECONSTRUCTIONIST PRESS, 1999
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator). A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Language: English
Published by RECONSTRUCTIONIST PRESS, 1999
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by RECONSTRUCTIONIST PRESS, 1999
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator). Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Language: English
Published by RECONSTRUCTIONIST PRESS, 1999
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Reconstructionist Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Fordham University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Fordham University Press, 2000
ISBN 10: 0935457496 ISBN 13: 9780935457490
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Jeffrey Schrier (illustrator). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.