Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by The National Center for Employee Ownership, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938220293 ISBN 13: 9781938220296
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0195041704 ISBN 13: 9780195041705
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 1986
ISBN 10: 0195041704 ISBN 13: 9780195041705
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by A Thomas Dunne Book for St. Martin's Griffin, 2017
ISBN 10: 1250079217 ISBN 13: 9781250079213
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by A Thomas Dunne Book for St. Martin's Griffin, 2017
ISBN 10: 1250079217 ISBN 13: 9781250079213
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by A Thomas Dunne Book for St. Martin's Griffin, 2017
ISBN 10: 1250079217 ISBN 13: 9781250079213
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by A Thomas Dunne Book for St. Martin's Griffin, 2017
ISBN 10: 1250079217 ISBN 13: 9781250079213
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by A Thomas Dunne Book for St. Martin's Griffin, 2017
ISBN 10: 1250079217 ISBN 13: 9781250079213
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by A Thomas Dunne Book for St. Martin's Griffin, 2017
ISBN 10: 1250079217 ISBN 13: 9781250079213
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Maydak, Michael S. (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Teacher Created Resources, 2014
ISBN 10: 1420680552 ISBN 13: 9781420680553
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Broadman Press, Nashville, 1989
ISBN 10: 0805457372 ISBN 13: 9780805457377
Seller: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. very nice clean flat paperback with only very light overall wear. pages clean and unmarked. clean flat covers. 128 pages.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195181239 ISBN 13: 9780195181234
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195181239 ISBN 13: 9780195181234
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Knopf Books for Young Readers, 2007
ISBN 10: 0375843442 ISBN 13: 9780375843440
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Slade, Christian (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0195181239 ISBN 13: 9780195181234
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Ninth ] Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA Pub Date: 9/2/2009 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256 Ninth edition.
Language: English
Published by Kendall Hunt Publishing, 2017
ISBN 10: 1524945307 ISBN 13: 9781524945305
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.