Jongejan De Groot (15 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (15)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Verlag Junge Gemeinde 1956,. 1956

      • Softcover

      Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.90

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 205 Seiten, Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angebräunt. Im übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.

    • Published by J.G.Oncken Verlag, Kassel 1965

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Elke Noce, villingen-schwenningen, , GermanyElke Noce

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 22.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. 1.Auflage. 87 S.,Ecken leicht bestoßen,Buchrückenkante unten beschädigt,innen Titelblatt mit unleserlich gemachtem Namenseintrag,sonst gut erhalten. Lothar Braun (illustrator).

    • Published by G.F. Callenbach N.V., Nijkerk

      • Softcover

      Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, NetherlandsBarksdale Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good.

    • Language: Dutch

      Published by Callenbach, Nijkerk

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Tinakori Books, Lower Hutt, , New ZealandTinakori Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 30.00

      US$ 33.00 shipping 
      Ships from New Zealand to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. First Edition. 46 pages, illustrations by Rie Reinderhoff. No date, ca. 1950. Dutch children's book.

    • Published by G.F. Callenbach - z.j.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 12.52

      US$ 54.39 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: Good. In prima staat. Hardcover. Geà llustreerd. Shelfwear. Vergeeld.

    • More images

      Language: Dutch

      Published by J. H. Kok 1986

      9024219728 / 9789024219728

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 44.85

      US$ 24.29 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Unbekannte Unterschrift / Widmung / Aufkleber; Abnutzung / Risse - deutlich. Trilogy including three Harry's proefvlucht, Harry's bestemming and Harry's dochters.

    • Published by G.F. Callenbach

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 6.67

      US$ 83.33 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Acceptable. Wat vlekjes op de snede. Dutch.

    • Published by Nijkerk

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 6.67

      US$ 83.33 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. pp. 107 / Geïllustreerd door Rie Reinderhoff, 3e druk Dutch.

    • Published by Antwerpen

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 6.67

      US$ 83.33 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fair. pp. 124 / illustrated, 3e druk, omslag wat verkleurd / cover discoloured, foxing / roestvlekjes Dutch.

    • Published by G.F. Callenbach 1955

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 6.67

      US$ 83.33 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Wat sleet aan stofomslag, handtekening op titelpagina, 207p. Dutch.

    • Published by Nijkerk

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 6.68

      US$ 83.33 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. pp. 110 / geïllustreerd door Rie Reinderhoff Dutch.

    • Published by Antwerpen

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 6.68

      US$ 83.33 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. pp. 126 / geïllustreerd Rie Reinderhoff Dutch.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 9.17

      US$ 53.24 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Pp. 205 S. ; 8 Fröhliches Tagebuch : Aufgeschrieben von Inge aus Holland. 216 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

    • Seller: Fahrenheit 451 Antiquarian Booksellers, Nieuwerbrug, NetherlandsFahrenheit 451 Antiquarian Booksellers

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 41.66 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Nijkerk, G.F. Callenbach, z.j. (1955), 1e druk, 207 pag., origineel linnen met stofomslag door Hans Borrebach. = Nobel-reeks. Stofomslag met randscheurtjes.

    • Published by Oncken Verlag, Kassel 1965

      • Hardcover

      Seller: obaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann, Saarbrücken, , Germanyobaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.48

      US$ 134.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: O.K. 87 Seiten mit Zeichnungen von Lothar Braun; Buchrücken gedunkelt/bestossen, Seiten etwas gedunkelt, sonst innen in ordentlichem Zustand Size: 12x19,5 cm Gewicht in Gramm: 210 Sprache: ger.