Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. Paperback. An unused, unmarked and unblemished copy. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright references, library stamps (as most of these works have been housed in our most important libraries around the world), and other notations in the work. As a reproduction of a historical artifact, this work may contain missing or blurred pages, poor pictures, errant marks, etc. Scholars believe, and we concur, that this work is important enough to be preserved, reproduced, and made generally available to the public.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Language: German
Published by Bergverlag, 1963
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 128 Seiten; Kt. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by München : Bergverlag Rother, 1974
ISBN 10: 3763324186 ISBN 13: 9783763324187
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 6. völlig Neu bearb. Auflage;. 384 S. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Published by Oberursel/ Steinbach- 2002- Verein für Geschichte und Heimatkunde, 2002
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
Brosch., 66 S. Abbl., Zust. gut.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by München : Bergverl. Rother, 1977
ISBN 10: 3763324038 ISBN 13: 9783763324033
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 7. Auflage;. 222 S. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Published by Filser Verlag, München, 1947
Seller: Buchstube Tiffany56, Barsbüttel, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Ohne Schutzumschlag. Die Rätsel des Romanischen Pfarrhoftores in Remagen, Mit 11 Abbildungen, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, 145 Seiten.
Language: German
Published by Bergverlag, 1953
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 195 Seiten; Kt. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Language: German
Published by Prestel Verlag, München, 1958
Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Pappband - sehr gut.
Softcover. Condition: As New.
Language: German
Published by Lentner, München, 1906
Seller: Antiquariat Immanuel, Einzelhandel, Steinebach a.d. Wied, Germany
1. Fadengeheftete O.-Broschur. Veröffentlichungen aus dem Kirchenhistorischen Seminar München. II. Reihe Nr. 10. 1. Auflage.; Jahr: 1906; Format: Oktav; Anzahl der Seiten: VIII, 107; Auflage: 1.; Zustand: 3 (Deckblätter mit Knickspuren. Namensstempel auf Vorsatz. Sauber linierte Unterstreichungen mit rotem Buntstift NUR bis S. 17.)Shipping costs displayed on some platforms (mainly AbeBooks/ZVAB) may differ from the actual costs for items over 500 grams or in larger formats. If you are affected by this, we will ask you for your consent. PLEASE NOTE US CUSTOMERS: Due to the US government's customs regulations, goods can currently only be shipped to the US as parcels, which costs at least 30,00 USD. 125 gr. VIII, 107 pages. Deckblätter mit Knickspuren. Namensstempel auf Vorsatz. Sauber linierte Unterstreichungen mit rotem Buntstift NUR bis S. 17.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2003. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2003. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Prestel Verlag, Munich, 1958
Seller: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, United Kingdom
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Good+. First Edition. 7"x 8". 47pp.text,col.plates. 50pp.b&w.plates. White cloth, blue letteing, brown illustrations. Covers sprung. Book.
Language: German
Published by München-Pasing : Filser, 1947
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 145 Seiten; + Abbildungen Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Language: German
Published by Herder, Freiburg, 1926
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germany
siehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; geb. A.; OLn; Farbkopfschnitt: XVII, 514 S.; Zustand: gebraucht; etwas schief; Einband Kapitale gering bestoßen; innen: vorderes Innengelnk gering lädiert, Bindung fest; stellenweise dünne Bleistift - Striche; sonst gut, kein Besitzvermerk;
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Freunde des Stadtmuseums Münnerstadt e. V, 1979
Seller: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, Germany
Kartoniert. Condition: Gut. Oktav 96 S. Orig.-Karton. Gutes Exemplar.
Published by Berlin Deutsche Buchvertriebs- und Verlags-Gesellschaft, 1947
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, Germany
95 S., Illustr. OPpbd. m. OU.(dieser gebräunt, Einrisse, Ausrisse, stark lädiert)., Schnitt und Seiten gebräunt., Kapitale am Buch mit beidseitigen Einrissen., sonst gut., [K1_Lyrik_1] Sprache: Deutsch 0 210 gr.
Published by Prestel verlag munchen 1958, 1958
Seller: Victoria Bookshop, BERE ALSTON, DEVON, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Fair. F 1st. Book.