Köppen Prof (24 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (24)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Industrie- und Verkehrsverlag GmbH 1924

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 33.38

    US$ 18.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.8° Halbleinen. ohne Schutzumschlag Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block Block sauber und fest ohne Einträge Einband Rücken und Block fleckig 1 Lage gelockert Stichworte: Orts und Landeskunde 324 Deutsch 800g.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.96

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.25

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: German

    Published by tredition 2015-06 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.07

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Published by Göschen, Leipzig 1911

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2. verbess. Aufl. 7 tafeln; 2 Figuren 137 S.+ 22 S.Verlagsanzeigen O.Leinen 8° (Einband minimal berieben, Name auf Vorsatz) Sammlung Göschen 114 Sprache: de.

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 50.07

    US$ 26.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschur, Gr.8°. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. 368 S. Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Einband minimal berieben. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9783412144982 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 618.

  • Language: German

    Published by tredition 2018

    3743986612 / 9783743986619

    Series: BWL Hochschulschriften, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - BWL Hochschulschriften

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.40

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Einführung des Financial Fairplay der UEFA | Auswirkung auf Rechnungslegungsvorschriften und die wirtschaftliche Leistungsfähigkeit der Klubs im europäischen Lizenzfußball | Kilian Köppen | Taschenbuch | BWL-Hochschulschriften | 160 S. | Deutsch | 2018 | tredition | EAN 9783743986619 | Verantwortlich

  • Language: German

    Published by Industrie- und Verkehrsverlag GmbH, Dresden, 1924

    Seller: Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, , GermanyAntiquariat J. Hünteler

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°, Halbleinen-O. Condition: Gut. 324 S., Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Einband braunfleckig und etwas bestossen, kl. Widmung auf Vorsatz, sonst sauberes Exemplar. 204490_Deutschland Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hamburg: G. W. Niemeyer 1899

    Seller: Brücke Schleswig-Holstein gGmbH, Kiel, , GermanyBrücke Schleswig-Holstein gGmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 30.98

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 83 S. mit den zugehörigen Karten, Einband bestoßen, Seiten nachgedunkelt, Kugelschreibereintrag im Vorsatz, Titelseite stockfleckig, altersentsprechend gut erhalten, Lagerfach: K5 K5 //Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei.// Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 225.

  • Language: German

    Published by tredition 10.04.2015. 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.11

    US$ 115.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 368 Seiten !! Buch ist vom Autor signiert!! Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, interior in good condition A221201ah247 ISBN: 9783732331376 Sprache: Deutsch Gewich

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.00

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by tredition 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.30

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Feb 2018 2018

    3743986612 / 9783743986619

    Series: BWL Hochschulschriften, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - BWL Hochschulschriften

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.40

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Der vorliegende Band 4 der Reihe BWL-Hochschulschriften thematisiert die Auswirkungen des sogenannten Financial Fairplay im europäischen Lizenzfußball. Zu seiner Einführung mit der Spielzeit 2010/2011 sah sich die UEFA als der konti

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Jun 2015 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.69

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Der Mensch steht heute, nach einer Blütezeit des menschlichen Schöpfertums, an einem Scheideweg, an dem ein falscher Schritt sein letzter sein könnte.Viele Menschen machen sich heute Sorgen über die Zukunft der Menschheit, beschäftigen sic

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 51.65

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 370.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 58.16

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 370.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331377 / 9783732331376

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 55.19

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 370.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 68.60

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 370.

  • Language: German

    Published by tredition 2018

    3743986612 / 9783743986619

    Series: BWL Hochschulschriften, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - BWL Hochschulschriften

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.40

    US$ 56.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Der vorliegende Band 4 der Reihe BWL-Hochschulschriften thematisiert die Auswirkungen des sogenannten Financial Fairplay im europaeischen Lizenzfussball. Zu seiner Einfuehrung mit der Spielzeit 2010/2011 sah sich die

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 75.95

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 370.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition Gmbh 2015

    3732331385 / 9783732331383

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 72.37

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 370.

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition, Tredition Feb 2018 2018

    3743986612 / 9783743986619

    Series: BWL Hochschulschriften, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - BWL Hochschulschriften

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.40

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Der vorliegende Band 4 der Reihe BWL-Hochschulschriften thematisiert die Auswirkungen des sogenannten Financial Fairplay im europäischen Lizenzfußball. Zu seiner Einführung mit der Spielzeit 2010/2011 sah sich die UEFA als der kontinent

  • Language: German

    Published by Tredition, Tredition 2018

    3743986612 / 9783743986619

    Series: BWL Hochschulschriften, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - BWL Hochschulschriften

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.40

    US$ 70.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Der vorliegende Band 4 der Reihe BWL-Hochschulschriften thematisiert die Auswirkungen des sogenannten Financial Fairplay im europäischen Lizenzfußball. Zu seiner Einführung mit der Spielzeit 2010/2011 sah sich die UEFA als der kontinenta