K C Constantine (Over 1,100 results)

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 2000
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 16 of 18. Book 16 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 1993
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 10 of 18. Book 10 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Saturday Review Press 1973
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 2 of 18. Book 2 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by M. Evans 1973
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 2 of 18. Book 2 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1999
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 15 of 18. Book 15 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 1991
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 9 of 18. Book 9 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1990
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 9 of 18. Book 9 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1990
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 9 of 18. Book 9 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press (edition Reprint) 1991
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 9 of 18. Book 9 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.74
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1997
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 13 of 18. Book 13 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1997
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 13 of 18. Book 13 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 17 of 18. Book 17 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 17 of 18. Book 17 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 17 of 18. Book 17 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Language: English
Published by The Mysterious Press (edition ) 1994
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 10 of 18. Book 10 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press (edition ) 1996
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 11 of 18. Book 11 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 1993
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 10 of 18. Book 10 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.38
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

Pittsburgh Noir (Akashic Noir)
George, Kathleen [Editor]; Shaara, Lila [Contributor]; Hayes, Terrance [Contributor]; O'Nan, Steward [Contributor]; Martin, Nancy [Contributor]; Lee, Paul [Contributor]; Constantine, K.C. [Contributor]; George, Kathleen [Contributor]; Drake, Rebecca [Contributor]; Delgado, Carlos Antonio [Contributor]; Masters, Hilary [Contributor]; Haines, Kathryn Miller [Contributor]; Hirsch, Aubrey [Contributor]; Lipinski, Tom [Contributor]; McKnight, Reginald [Contributor];
Language: English
Published by Akashic Books, Ltd. 2011
Series: Akashic Noir, Book 23 of 123. Book 23 of 123 - Akashic Noir
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1990
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 9 of 18. Book 9 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.46
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

Language: English
Published by David R. Godine, Publisher (edition 2002nd ed.) 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 6 of 18. Book 6 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2002nd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 17 of 18. Book 17 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.59
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 1993
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 10 of 18. Book 10 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: Open Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Open Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.72
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. Foxing. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 16 of 18. Book 16 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Pr 1999
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 15 of 18. Book 15 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.92
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 1991
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 9 of 18. Book 9 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mass_market. Condition: Very Good.

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2002
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 17 of 18. Book 17 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Hardcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Includes dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

Language: English
Published by Mysterious Press 2000
Series: Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries, Book 15 of 18. Book 15 of 18 - Mario Balzic Detective Mysteries
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.