Katz Jeff (225 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, U.S.A.SustainableBooks.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 6.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Book is in Used-Acceptable condition. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. Pages and cover may have wear, tears, and stickers. Pages are may contain notes and highlighting. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.99
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, Incorporated 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: 2Vbooks, Derwood, U.S.A.2Vbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.49
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade paperback. Condition: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. No previous owner's name. Clean, tight pages. No bent corners. No reminder mark. SC 308. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 2.50
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Richard's Books, Boise, U.S.A.Richard's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.75
US$ 5.63 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 1991 EDITION 16TH PRINTING. COVER HAS ONLY LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 125 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. HUMOR. 5.25'' X 8.25''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

Pilot Season Volume 4 2010
Ingelsby, Brad,Katz, Jeff,Harms, William,Sablik, Filip,Levin, Rob,Hill, Bryan Edward
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pilot Season Volume 4 2010
Hill, Bryan Edward,Levin, Rob,Sablik, Filip,Harms, William,Ingelsby, Brad,Katz, Jeff
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Pilot Season Volume 4 2010
Hill, Bryan Edward; Levin, Rob; Sablik, Filip; Harms, William; Katz, Jeff; Ingelsby, Brad; Lando, Jerry; Noto, Phil; Marquez, David; Nachlik, Thomas; Jefferson, Allan; Silvestri, Marc; Stelfreeze, Brian; frison, jenny; Albuquerque, Rafael; Sablik, Filip [Editor]; Smith, Phil [Editor];
- Softcover
Seller: OceanwaveBooks, Newbury Park, U.S.A.OceanwaveBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 4.97
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. New Condition. Clean crisp tight copy, no marks or tears. Email Notification. Satisfaction Guaranteed.

- Softcover
Seller: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, U.S.A.Stock & Trade LLC
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.50
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: As New. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Workman Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1991
- Softcover
Seller: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, U.S.A.The Yard Sale Store
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.49
US$ 5.88 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Reliable paperback edition. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly from beginning to end. Tight binding! This edition is PRESENTABLE. Moores, Jeff (illustrator).