Keitel: Signed (32 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Late August Press 2008

    0979792606 / 9780979792601

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author Eric Keitel on half title page. Signed by author Aaron Cooper on half title page.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nördlingen: Verlag Rieser Kulturtage 1998

    3923373406 / 9783923373406

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Elops e.V. Offene Hände, Bad Windsheim, GermanyElops e.V. Offene Hände

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    21 cm, Softcover/Paperback. 115 Seiten mit sw-Abbildungen gut erhalten, signiert vom Autor auf Schmutztitel Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.

  • Language: German

    Published by Nördlingen: Steinmeier 2006

    3939777021 / 9783939777021

    • Softcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Elops e.V. Offene Hände, Bad Windsheim, GermanyElops e.V. Offene Hände

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    23 cm, Softcover/Paperback. 192 S.: Ill., Noten Einband vorn: Druckstellen, leicht berieben, mit Autorenwidmung Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 460.

    • Signed

    Seller: Herbst-Auktionen, Detmold, , GermanyHerbst-Auktionen

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 9.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Kunstpostkarte (Rolle Klopapier mit Hand), eigenhändig signiert.

  • Published by Int. Assoc. of Y's Men's Clubs, Lawrence

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Burton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaBurton Lysecki Books, ABAC/ILAB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 26.25

    US$ 25.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    [1953]. (Hardcover) Very good, no dust jacket. 354pp. Photographs, appendices, index. Owner inscription. Signed by Henry D. Grimes. (Fraternal Organizations, Men's Clubs, Y.M.C.A., Young Men's Christian Association).

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.71

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardback. Condition: Very Good+. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket As Issued. Powder blue boards, unmarked. Text unmarked, binding tight. Signed by Wolfgang Keitel.; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; Signed by Author.

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Yannik Keitel bildseitig mit schwarzem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Yannik Keitel (* 15. Februar 2000 in Breisach am Rhein) ist ein deutscher Fußballspieler. Der defensive Mittelfeldspieler steht beim VfB Stuttgart unter Vertrag und ist Nachwuchsnatio

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Yannik Keitel bildseitig mit schwarzem Edding signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Yannik Keitel (* 15. Februar 2000 in Breisach am Rhein) ist ein deutscher Fußballspieler. Der defensive Mittelfeldspieler steht beim VfB Stuttgart unter Vertrag und ist Nachwuchsnatio

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Yannik Keitel bildseitig mit schwarzem Edding signiert. /// (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig) /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Yannik Keitel (* 15. Februar 2000 in Breisach am Rhein) ist ein deutscher Fußballspieler. Der defensive Mittelfeldspieler steht beim

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 7 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Yannik Keitel bildseitig mit schwarzem Edding signiert mit eigenhändigem Zusatz "36". /// (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig) /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Yannik Keitel (* 15. Februar 2000 in Breisach am Rhein) ist ein deutscher Fußballspieler. Der defensiv

  • Language: German

    Published by Druckerei & Verlag Steinmeier, Deiningen 2008

    3939777412 / 9783939777410

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Elops e.V. Offene Hände, Bad Windsheim, GermanyElops e.V. Offene Hände

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. Auflage. 127 Seiten; SW-Abbildungen vom Autor auf Schmutztitel signiert; Einband berieben Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 21 cm, Taschenbuch, Softcover/Paperback.

  • Language: German

    Published by Druckerei & Verlag Steinmeier, Deiningen 2008

    3939777412 / 9783939777410

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Elops e.V. Offene Hände, Bad Windsheim, GermanyElops e.V. Offene Hände

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. Auflage. 127 Seiten; SW-Abbildungen sauber in Zellophan eingebunden; vom Autor auf Schmutztitel signiert Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 21 cm, Taschenbuch, Softcover/Paperback.

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Postkarte von Horst Keitel bildseitig mit blauem Stift signiert mit eigenhändigem Zusatz "Alles Gute!" /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Horst Keitel (* 22. Juni 1927 in Meisdorf; ? 5. November 2015 in Berlin[1]) war ein deutscher Schauspieler und Synchronsprecher. Keitel erhielt sein

  • Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Blanko-Karte mit aufmontiertem Zeitungsfoto von Horst Keitel bildseitig mit schwarzem, leicht verblaßtem Stift signiert mit eigenhändigem Zusatz "Alles Liebe!" /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Horst Keitel (* 22. Juni 1927 in Meisdorf; ? 5. November 2015 in Berlin[1]) war ein deutsche

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Postkarte. Condition: Gut. Echtfoto-Postkarte von Horst Keitel bildseitig mit ggf. leicht verwischtem schwarzem Stift signiert mit eigenhändigem Zusatz "Alle guten Wünsche für Sie! Ihr" bzw. "Alles Gute! /// (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig) /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Horst Keitel (* 22. Juni

  • Published by Albrecht Knaus, München 1992

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Musikantiquariat Dr. Bernhard A. Kohl GmbH, Stuttgart, , GermanyMusikantiquariat Dr. Bernhard A. Kohl GmbH

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.-8° (21,9 x 13,9 cm), 320 Seiten, 1992,Weinroter OPb. mit grünem, farbig illustr. OU . , , 500 Gramm. - Erstausgabe; mit Register. - Druckfrisch. - Auch ein Widmungsexemplar des Co-Autors Keitel mit Datum und Unterschrift für 20,- EUR lieferbar. (druckfrisch).

    • Signed

    Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 43.98 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    schwarz-weiss, orig. signiert--- 5 Gramm.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 75.00

    US$ 5.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. (2006)., (2006). Fine. - An original glossy 8 inch high by 10 inch wide color photograph on photographic paper. The image depicts a scene from Quentin Tarentino's "Reservoir Dogs" in which Harvey Keitel stands over Steve Buscemi who is lying on the ground. They are both pointing guns at each other. Keitel and Bu

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 9.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    ORIGINAL-KAUFVERTRAG (1 S. gr. 8°) mit Ort, Datum, eigenhändiger Unterschrift signiert Berlin-Neukölln, 30.XI.1954 - Kaufvertrag über einen PKW Opel Kadett Cabrio, BJ 1938 für DM 670,-, auch vom Verkäufer signiert. (dito : ORIGINAL-FILMVERTRAG (1 S. 4°, gelocht, gefaltet, kl. Randmängel) mit Ort, Datum, eigenhändiger Unterschrif

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 9.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Eigenhändiger Brief (1 S. 4°) mit Ort, Datum, Unterschrift signiert Hamburg, 1.9.1988 - ausführlich an einen Bewunderer .zeigt es uns Schauspielern doch, daß wenn der Beifall verrauscht ist, ein kleines Stück Erinnerung in den Herzen der Menschen zurückbleibt. (dito : Schöne Rüdel-Fotopostkarte mit eigenhändiger Empfehlung, Unte

  • Published by Scriptor Verlag, Königstein 1980

    • Signed

    Seller: Bücher-Insel Antiquariat Rolf Selbert, Kassel, GermanyBücher-Insel Antiquariat Rolf Selbert

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 47.68

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    244 S. Ehemaliger Besitz von Prof. Kirsch, bekannter Mathematiker. Titelblatt von ihm mit Bleistift signiert und BEILAGE: Zweiseitige Briefdurchschrift von ihm an die Autorin, 1980, über dieses Buch! Etwas berieben, zarte Alterstönung.

  • Published by William Kimber, E-068 1965

    • Hardcover
    • Signed

    Seller: Last Exit Books, Charlottesville, VA, U.S.A.Last Exit Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 500.00

    US$ 6.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good+. Second Printing. Hardcover. 8vo. Stein and Day, New York. 1966. 288 pgs. Maps. Second Printing. Laid in postcard and signature of Keitel laid in. DJ has shelf-wear present to the DJ especially around the extremities (spine sunned and a small area around the front pan

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 71.52

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschur. Condition: Gut. Programmheft zu Andorra von Max Frisch (Tourneetheater Greve, 1987-1988) bei ihren Fotos jeweils signiert von Karl Michael Vogler (1928-2009), Helmut Keitel, Dieter Rathgeber, Traudel Sperber, Herta Kraviner, Wolfgang Feustel, Marianne Warneke, Reinhold Voss, Kurt Bülau, Günter Eisel, Helmut Kolar, Geor

  • Published by n.d. (ca 1980). ca 1980, N.P. 1980

    • Signed

    Seller: BUCKINGHAM BOOKS, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA, GREENCASTLE, PA, U.S.A.BUCKINGHAM BOOKS, ABAA, ILAB, IOBA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 100.00

    US$ 15.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    [PHOTOGRAPH]. Signed by him across his black crewneck shirt and jacket in silver ink. Water is in the background, so the image was taken perhaps on a boat. Keitel is wearing dark sunglasses. Despite the shades, this is an attractive candid image in fine condition, of one of our most interesting actors. Harvey Keitel was born May

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Herbst-Auktionen, Detmold, , GermanyHerbst-Auktionen

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 77.48

    US$ 9.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Großfoto (4°), eigenhändig signiert - in Monkey Trouble .

  • Published by 1899 1899

    • Signed
    • Art Print

    Seller: Antiquariat Tautenhahn, Lübeck, , GermanyAntiquariat Tautenhahn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 71.52

    US$ 121.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Radierung 19 x 32 cm, Blattgröße 32,5 x 47,5 cm. Die Radierung zeigt eine Schweineherde im lichten Wald, am Rande zwei Männer, die die Herde hüten. In der Platte signiert und datiert. - Otto Keitel, 1862-1902, Tiermaler und Radierer, Thieme-Becker 20,83. - Das Blatt im Rand leicht fleckig, an zwei Ecken mit Knickspuren, das Bild

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 101.32

    US$ 9.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Großer Eigenhändiger Liebesbrief (7 S. 4° Bütten) in breiter, grüner Tinte mit Ort, Datum, Unterschrift signiert Berlin, 6.VII.1954 - ausführlich an seine zukünftige Frau (Hochzeit 1964) HERTA KRAVINA in Wien "Mein lieber kleiner Kerl" mit Dank für ihr erstes Lebenszeichen. DAZU : E.Briefumschlag mit eigenhändigem Absender, Name

    • Signed

    Seller: Ludwig Rosenthal's Antiquariaat, Leidschendam, , NetherlandsLudwig Rosenthal's Antiquariaat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 77.48

    US$ 39.70 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    München, 1896. Nice oblong etching on strong paper. In front two cows in a river, a shepherd with cow on a bridge, in the background a girl standing in the water. At bottom right signed in the plate "Otto Keitel München 96". 19,8 x 29,3 cm.*For the well known German animal painter and etcher Otto Keitel, see: Thieme-Becker XX, 8

    • Signed
    • Photo

    Seller: Markus Brandes Autographs GmbH, Kesswil, TG, SwitzerlandMarkus Brandes Autographs GmbH

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 122.75

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    IP signed photograph, shows Harvey Keitel in a film scene, 12 x 8 inch, signed in blue felt tip "Harvey Keitel", obtained In-Person, in very fine condition.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 208.61

    US$ 9.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    ORIGINAL-URKUNDE (1 S. 4°, Randlochung, mit gedrucktem Kopf Der Chef des Heeres-Personalamts) mit Ort, Datum, eigenhändiger Unterschrift in Tinte signiert Berlin, den 22. Juni 1938 ( An Oberstleutnant im OKH Dr.-Ing. KOESTER (1876-1949, später GENERALLEUTNANT und ab 1939 Chef des Generalstabes vom stellv. Generalkommando XIII. A