Keith Hamilton (630 results)

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Methuen Drama 2020
Series: Modern Plays, Book 251 of 299. Book 251 of 299 - Modern Plays
- Softcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Children's Publ 1968
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Hardcover
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.49
US$ 2.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse (edition ) 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Austin Goodwill 1101, Austin, TX, U.S.A.Austin Goodwill 1101
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.40
US$ 3.30 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight, and pages are clean and readable. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Methuen Drama 2020
Series: Modern Plays, Book 251 of 299. Book 251 of 299 - Modern Plays
- Softcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price.

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.79
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.59
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Methuen Drama 2020
Series: Modern Plays, Book 251 of 299. Book 251 of 299 - Modern Plays
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.36
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.41
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. EX LIBRARY BOOK - with the usual stamps, stickers and labels. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May… NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1968
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1968
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Children's Publishing 1968
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse October 1984 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.Isle of Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade. Condition: Good. Keith, Eros (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Simon Pulse 1984
Series: Dies Drear Chronicles, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Dies Drear Chronicles
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Keith, Eros (illustrator).