Keller Armin (35 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (35)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Falken Verlag

    • Softcover

    Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 27.77 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. sin fecha de edicion, 136 paginas con ilustraciones a color, texto en aleman, tapa blanda.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 35.17

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4 n.n. + 459 + 1 S. OLwd. In deutscher, engl., französischer, italienischer und portugiesischer Sprache. Einer von drei Bänden. Apart. - Ehem. Bibliotheks-Expl. (St. sowie in Klebefolie eingeschlagen), stärkere Gbrsp.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 44.15

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.84

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 44.53

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Published by Salzburg, Dommuseum 2006

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, , AustriaAntiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 26.22

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    255 SS. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Ohln. Katalog mit Audio-CD zur 31. Sonderschau des Dommuseums zu Salzburg. - Gutes Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.43

    US$ 6.73 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Aarau: Sauerländer, 1943

    • Softcover

    Seller: Homburger & Hepp, Konstanz, BW, GermanyHomburger & Hepp

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.45

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert; 14 cm. 5., erg. Aufl. VII, 27, 24 S. - Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 40.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag; 1. Auflage 2025 (14. April 2025) 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Published by Berlin, Tillgner 1921

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Versand-Antiquariat Rainer Richner, Suhr, , SwitzerlandVersand-Antiquariat Rainer Richner

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 33.37

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4to. 18 S., 1 Bl. OPpbd. m. goldgepr. Deckel (etwas gebräunt, obere Ecken u. Kapital mit minimer Stauchspur). Gedruckt auf dünnes Büttenpapier. - Private Widmung auf Vorsatzblatt, ansonsten sehr frisch erhaltenes Ex.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.30

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    hardcover. Condition: New. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.42

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: New. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 46.71

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 54.82

    US$ 16.76 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 224 pages. German language. 9.45x6.69x0.83 inches. In Stock. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 60.00

    US$ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Fo. Hard Cover. Very Good. 133 pp. Color Plates. Large book. May cost extra for shipping.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG Apr 2025 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Schlupfwespen haben sich auf ein Leben als todbringende Parasiten, sogenannte Parasitoide, spezialisiert. Als solche sind sie wichtige Gegenspieler von anderen Insekten und von Spinnentieren. Sie sind entscheidend für die Regulierung pflanzenfressender Insekten, darin eingeschlossen Schädlinge in d

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG Apr 2025 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Schlupfwespen haben sich auf ein Leben als todbringende Parasiten, sogenannte Parasitoide, spezialisiert. Als solche sind sie wichtige Gegenspieler von anderen Insekten und von Spinnentieren. Sie sind entscheidend für die Regulierung pflanzenfressender Insekten, darin eingeschlossen Schädlinge in d

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg u. a., Dommuseum zu Salzburg u. a. 2006

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 44.10

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    4°. 255 + 1 S. OPp. Ebd. m. leichten Gbrsp., innen tadellos. - Mit CD und zahlr. farb. Abb.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG Apr 2025 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 30.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Schlupfwespen haben sich auf ein Leben als todbringende Parasiten, sogenannte Parasitoide, spezialisiert. Als solche sind sie wichtige Gegenspieler von anderen Insekten und von Spinnentieren. Sie sind entscheidend für die Regulierung pflanzenfressender Insekten, darin eingeschlossen Schädlinge in d

  • Language: German

    Published by Hatje Cantz, Stuttgart 1999

    3775709002 / 9783775709002

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat UEBUE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 45.22

    US$ 31.13 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 160 Seiten, zahlreiche farbige und s/w Abbildungen - Ein informatives Handbuch zur deutschsprachigen Comic-Avantgarde der neunziger Jahre: Kurzporträts stellen 13 Comic-Zeichner und ihre Arbeiten vor, darunter neben Comics auch Bilder, Plakate, Siebdrucke, Skulpturen und Ra

  • Language: German

    Published by Zürich: Schulthess, 2014, 2. Auflage, Wirtschaftsrecht, Band 4. 2014

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Im Seefeld / Ernst Jetzer, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Im Seefeld / Ernst Jetzer

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 51.68

    US$ 40.50 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. 429 S., 8°, OBroschur. Sprache(n)/language(s): deEinband ganz leicht fleckig, sonst sehr guter Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 56.69 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: New. Coray, Armin (illustrator).

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Zürich, Hürlimann Schürch und Würsten AG 1966

    Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 40.05

    US$ 32.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. IIX 1423 S. Zwei Bände des Werkes, Bd. 2: Textilwörterbuch in 6 Sprachen, Bd. 3: Alphabetischer Schlüssel zum Fachwörterbuch. Einbände berieben. Papier etwas lichtrandig. In Bd. 3 hat sich das Vorsatzpapier am Gelenk vom Einband gelöst (Gelenk unbeschädigt). Bd. 3 zudem mit Stempel eine

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlag: FAKTOR Verlag AG ( 2013) 2013

    3905711273 / 9783905711271

    • Softcover

    Seller: suspiratio - online bücherstube lic.phil h.b., Basel, Switzerlandsuspiratio - online bücherstube lic.phil h.b.

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 50.06

    US$ 54.39 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Taschenbuch: 94 Seiten Verlag: FAKTOR sehr gut (nur XL-849- Language: DEU.

  • Language: German

    Published by Carus-Verlag 2006

    3899480740 / 9783899480740

    • Softcover

    Seller: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, , GermanyCONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 52.07 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    DIN A4. Condition: New. Buch 256 S. Format: DIN A4 Katalog mit Audio-CD zur 31. Sonderschau des Dommuseums zu Salzburg 8. April bis 5. November 2006. Kirchenmusik war für Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart von frühester Kindheit bis an sein Lebensende ein persönliches Anliegen und beschränkte sich nicht auf seine Ze.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG Apr 2025 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 69.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Schlupfwespen haben sich auf ein Leben als todbringende Parasiten, sogenannte Parasitoide, spezialisiert. Als solche sind sie wichtige Gegenspieler von anderen Insekten und von Spinnentieren. Sie sind entscheidend für die Regulierung pflanzenfressender Insekten, darin eingeschlossen Schädlinge in d

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by HANS H. TILLINGER BERLAG , BERLIN 1921 1921

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: DEL SUBURBIO LIBROS- VENTA PARTICULAR, C.A.B.A, ArgentinaDEL SUBURBIO LIBROS- VENTA PARTICULAR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 87.00

    US$ 29.00 shipping 
    Ships from Argentina to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. Keller, Gottfried - Commichau, Armin-Das Tanzlegendchen. 4°, 18 PP HANS H. TILLINGER BERLAG , BERLIN 1921- NICE BOOK . FINE PAPER & IMPRESSION- EST ART 2BJO.

  • Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG Apr 2025 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 74.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Schlupfwespen haben sich auf ein Leben als todbringende Parasiten, sogenannte Parasitoide, spezialisiert. Als solche sind sie wichtige Gegenspieler von anderen Insekten und von Spinnentieren. Sie sind entscheidend für die Regulierung pflanzenfressender Insekten, darin eingeschlossen Schädlinge in

  • Language: German

    Published by Zürich, Juris 1972

    • Softcover

    Seller: antiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG, Zürich, ZH, Switzerlandantiquariat peter petrej - Bibliopolium AG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 41.34

    US$ 83.90 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, 149 S., Brosch., Tadellos. Dissertation Univ. Zürich. 1100 gr. Schlagworte: Literaturgeschichte, Literatur CH, Literatur 19. Jhr.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Haupt Verlag AG 2025

    3258083789 / 9783258083780

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.29

    US$ 81.00 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Schlupfwespen | Ihre geheimnisvolle Welt beobachten und verstehen | Siegfried Keller (u. a.) | Buch | 240 S. | Deutsch | 2025 | Haupt Verlag AG | EAN 9783258083780 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Brockhaus Kommissionsgeschäft GmbH, Kreidlerstr. 9, 70806 Kornwestheim, haupt[at]brocom[dot]de | Anbieter: