Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 1989
ISBN 10: 019520493X ISBN 13: 9780195204933
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Spector, Joel (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Spector, Joel (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2008
ISBN 10: 0439812208 ISBN 13: 9780439812207
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Kendall, Russ (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2008
ISBN 10: 0439812208 ISBN 13: 9780439812207
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Kendall, Russ (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Hale, Kendall (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Visions Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 0984110313 ISBN 13: 9780984110315
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Hale, Kendall (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Visions Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 0984110313 ISBN 13: 9780984110315
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Visions Publishing, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 0984110313 ISBN 13: 9780984110315
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Hale, Kendall (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Spector, Joel (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Paperbacks, 2008
ISBN 10: 0439812208 ISBN 13: 9780439812207
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Kendall, Russ (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Hale, Kendall (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Kane/Miller Book Publishers, 2024
ISBN 10: 1684647401 ISBN 13: 9781684647408
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Kendall, Wendy (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Morningstar Publications (NC), 2003
ISBN 10: 1878327631 ISBN 13: 9781878327635
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.