Kirsche (Over 1,000 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Goodbooks Company, Springdale, AR, U.S.A.Goodbooks Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 8.98
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This book is in acceptable condition and may have highlighting and or writing throughout. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo, dust jacket may be damaged or missing. Book may show internal and or external wear on spine or cover and may be slightly skewed or have creased pages. This is a us…ed book so codes may be invalid or accompanying media may be missing. May be an Ex library book with stickers and stamps.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Stephanie Kirsche 2025
Series: Syn Sisters, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Syn Sisters
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Stephanie Kirsche 2025
Series: Syn Sisters, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Syn Sisters
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by imprint 2025
Series: Syn Sisters, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Syn Sisters
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Stephanie Kirsche 2025
Series: Syn Sisters, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Syn Sisters
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.60
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Tourist Berlin 1987 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
328 S., kart., guter Zustand, Abb. farbig.
Published by VEB Tourist 2. Auflage Berlin 1987 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.37
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. 328 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Published by Berlin ; Leipzig:, Tourist Verlag, 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, , GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
0. 2. Aufl., 328 S., gr8°, Pbd., mit vielen farb. Karten und Farbfotos. (HSRE) Band.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by O.O. um 1900. 1900
- Manuscript
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
9,0 x 14,0 cm. Die Portokosten betragen im Inland 1,00 Euro.

- Hardcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 31.17
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: like_new. Book is in like new condition with only potential shelf wear. No marking or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.60
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 28.97
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, GermanyVersandantiquariat Bookuck
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Wie neu. 160 S. Ge154,30 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 621.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.29
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Poverty Hill Books, Mt. Prospect, IL, U.S.A.Poverty Hill Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.95
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark,Fast Shipping With Online Tracking, International Orders shipped Global Priority Air Mail, All orders handled with care and shipped promptly in secure packaging, we ship Mon-Sat and send shipment confirmation emails. Our customer service is friendl…y, we answer emails fast, accept returns and work hard to deliver 100% Customer Satisfaction.

Published by Erzgebirgisches Spielzeugmuseum, Seiffen 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 5.37
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brosch. Condition: Wie Neu. S. 72. in deutsch und tschechisch. Beiträge zum Spielwarengebiet im sächsisch- böhmischen Ergebirge. m. viel. Abb. (illustrator).

Published by Berlin (Verlag transpress) 1984 1984
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel, Wörthsee, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Rainer Wölfel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 10.41 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
. 352 S. Pbd. Gewicht in Gramm: 900.
Published by Putnam's Sons 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, U.S.A.Abyssbooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.95
US$ 4.83 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. A fine copy in VG edge worn jacket.

- Hardcover
Seller: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.97
US$ 7.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
Published by Berlin, Transpress (1981). 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, , GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
M. 238 Abb. als Fotos, Skizzen u. Streckenplänen im Text sowie 4 Streckenpläne als Vors.-illustr. Als Anhang "Eisenbahn-Museumsfahrzeuge in der DDR", jeweils m. Foto, Schnittzeichn. u. Erläuterungen u. mehrs. Tabelle als Anhang. 488 S. Illustr. OPp. Schnitt etw. gebräunt u. fingerschmutzig; sonst sauberes Expl.
Published by Berlin Transpress Verl für Verkehrswesen 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, , GermanyGrammat Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. 0. 8°, 488 S., Ill., graph.Darst., Kt., Pappband, Buch gut erhalten, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag leicht berieben u. an den Raendern etwas bestossen RW 18 R 1/C Sprache: Deutsch 0,800 gr.
Published by VEB Tourist Verlag, Berlin Leipzig 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2. unveränderte Aufl. 328 S 25,5x16,1cm, illustr. Hardcover, zahlr. Farbfotos, Tabellen und Farbkarten im Text, Namensaufkleber, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.72
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.