Klein Pascal (87 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (84)
  • Comics (3)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.50

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books (edition ) 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrat

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.97

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, U.S.A.Bookmonger.Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.98

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Crease on cover*. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books Ltd. 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 5.99

    US$ 3.25 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. Hardcover. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.84

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.22

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2015

    0785189548 / 9780785189541

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Marvel - US 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, United KingdomBoundlessBookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.12

    US$ 9.31 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.15

    US$ 7.47 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2015

    0785189548 / 9780785189541

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illust

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 14.18

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated 2015

    0785189548 / 9780785189541

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Softcover
    • Comic

    Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.16

    US$ 6.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrat

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.50

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books, CA 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.15

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.65

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.76

    US$ 2.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: new. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.83

    US$ 6.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.70

    US$ 8.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books, BC 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.65

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Kate is upset when her grandma (Bubbie) gets a motorized scooter. Will Bubbie still be Bubbie in that scooter? Kate slowly warms to the scooter after she sees what a good friend it is to Bubbie. And shopping at Granville Island Market with Bubbie and the scooter turns out to be so much fun!

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.11

    US$ 13.34 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    SAL. Condition: Brand New. 32 pages. 8.75x9.75x0.75 inches. In Stock. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.36

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Marvel Enterprises 2014

    078518953X / 9780785189534

    Series: Captain America (2012-2014), Book 4 of 5. Book 4 of 5 - Captain America (2012-2014)

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Russell Books, Victoria, CanadaRussell Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    Original price: US$ 12.48; 20% off

    Current price: US$ 9.99

    US$ 19.99 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Alixe, Pascal; Klein, Nic (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.52

    US$ 12.10 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . . Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Tradewind Books 2021

    192689023X / 9781926890234

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.64

    US$ 10.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. 2021. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Eudes-Pascal, Élisabeth (illustrator).