Kropeit (28 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (28)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Condition: New

    US$ 26.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grin Verlag 2022

    3346728145 / 9783346728142

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Rhens Erka 1926

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, , GermanyOttmar Müller

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    weicher Einband. Ohlwd. 256 S. Mit Abb. -Einbd. etw. fl. u. lichtr., eine paar Bl. eine Ecke mit Knic, NaV. 468 gr.

  • Language: English

    Published by Grin Verlag 2022

    3346596575 / 9783346596574

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Kropeit NaN

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.48

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

  • Published by Mainz, Kupferberg, o. J. (1930er). 1930

    • Softcover

    Seller: Manfred Nosbuesch, Kuchenheim, , GermanyManfred Nosbuesch

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 17.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    31 S. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Kupferfarbene Orig.-Hochglanz-Broschur. Druck von Otto Elsner, Berlin. - Sehr gutes Exemplar.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Erka Verlag, Rhens 1926

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Windau Antiquariat, Piltene, , LatviaWindau Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 20.50

    US$ 16.73 shipping 
    Ships from Latvia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 256 S. mit einigen Mustertafeln Da die Bücher aus Lettland verschickt werden, beträgt die Versandkostenpauschale unabhängig der Menge 6 EUR bis 30 kg nach Deutschland und 12 EUR innerhalb der EU-Länder! Erstausgabe A5.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Kropeit NaN

    Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.51

    US$ 24.21 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 18.95

    US$ 69.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Academic Paper from the year 2012 in the subject Politics - Topic: European Union, grade: 1,4, Hertie School of Governance, course: EU Economic Governance, language: English, abstract: With the right of free movement across borders being granted to

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag 2022

    3346728145 / 9783346728142

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.33

    US$ 69.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Academic Paper from the year 2012 in the subject Business economics - Investment and Finance, grade: 1,3, Hertie School of Governance, course: Limits of Rationality, language: English, abstract: This essay will argue that the 'values of statistical

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag 2022

    3346728145 / 9783346728142

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.33

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Application of VSL Estimates in Public Investment Decisions. Are we saving lives cost-effectively? | Julia Kropeit | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2022 | GRIN Verlag | EAN 9783346728142 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag 2022

    3346596575 / 9783346596574

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.21

    US$ 69.80 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Bachelor Thesis from the year 2010 in the subject Business economics - Miscellaneous, grade: 1,2, European Business School - International University Schloß Reichartshausen Oestrich-Winkel, course: Behavioral economics, language: English, abstract:

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 24.95

    US$ 38.07 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Original-Leinwand; Gr. 8°; (4) 473-800 Seiten (des Gesamtwerks). Einband wenig berieben; insgesamt gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch 830 gr.

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag 2022

    3346596575 / 9783346596574

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.21

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Self-Interest and Reciprocity. What Drives Human Behaviour? | Julia Kropeit | Taschenbuch | Aus der Reihe: [.] stipendiaten-wissen | Englisch | 2022 | GRIN Verlag | EAN 9783346596574 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[do

  • Published by Mainz Sektkellerei Kupferberg & Co (um ) 1930

    • Softcover

    Seller: Sächsisches Auktionshaus & Antiquariat, Leipzig, GermanySächsisches Auktionshaus & Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    * Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 31 Seiten. 22 x 14 cm. Original-Broschur (kleiner Einriss). *** Seltene Werbeschrift der Sektkellerei Kupferberg. Gedruckt auf rosafarbenem Papier. - Nur vereinzelt minimal fleckig. - Beiliegend eine farbige Bestellkarte der Firma.

  • Published by Rhens. Erka Verlag. 1926. 1926

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat CoBrA, Oberrohrbach, , AustriaAntiquariat CoBrA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 83.05 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rhens. Erka Verlag. 1926. 8°. 256 (2) Seiten. Pappband. Besitzerstempel auf Vorsatz, Ecken leicht bestoßen, sonst gutes Exemplar, innen sehr gut. Im Bauhaus Stil in der Typographie. Sprache: Deutsch. *** Bitte kontaktieren Sie uns immer BEVOR Sie bestellen! Für ausführliche Beschreibungen und Bilder sowie günstigere Versandoptio

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 18.42

    US$ 97.85 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 24 cm x 15 cm Illustrierter Original-Leinen Einband mit leichten Gebrauchspuren, Schnitt und Papier altersbedingt stark fleckig und gebräunt, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR.---Fünfzig Lektionen. Band II. Lektionen 21 bis 50. Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für ein

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 69.84

    US$ 17.88 shipping 
    Ships from Poland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Oprawa wydawnicza plotno. @ Blurb / Notka wydawnicza: München: Verlag Melchior Kupferschmidt, [ca 1910]; @ Size of the book block / Wymiar bloku: 24 cm; @ Circulation / Naklad: -; @ Comments/ Uwagi: Ciekawe i fachowe opracowanie na temat reklamy z okresu secesji dot. roznych aspektow sztuki uzytkowej w tym plakatu (osobny rozdzi

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag Okt 2022 2022

    3346728927 / 9783346728920

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.95

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Academic Paper from the year 2012 in the subject Politics - Topic: European Union, grade: 1,4, Hertie School of Governance, course: EU Economic Governance, language: English, abstract: With the right of free movement across borders

  • Published by Rhens. Erka Verlag. 1926. 1926

    Seller: Antiquariat CoBrA, Oberrohrbach, , AustriaAntiquariat CoBrA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 83.05 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Rhens. Erka Verlag. 1926. 8°. 256 (2) Seiten. OHalbleinen. Gut bis sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch. *** Bitte kontaktieren Sie uns immer BEVOR Sie bestellen! Für ausführliche Beschreibungen und Bilder sowie günstigere Versandoptionen kontaktieren Sie mich bitte per Email! Please contact us always BEFORE you order! For detail

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag Sep 2022 2022

    3346728145 / 9783346728142

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.33

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Academic Paper from the year 2012 in the subject Business economics - Investment and Finance, grade: 1,3, Hertie School of Governance, course: Limits of Rationality, language: English, abstract: This essay will argue that the 'value

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1901 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag Mrz 2022 2022

    3346596575 / 9783346596574

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.21

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Bachelor Thesis from the year 2010 in the subject Business economics - Miscellaneous, grade: 1,2, European Business School - International University Schloß Reichartshausen Oestrich-Winkel, course: Behavioral economics, language: En

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag, GRIN Verlag Okt 2022 2022

    3346728927 / 9783346728920

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.95

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Academic Paper from the year 2012 in the subject Politics - Topic: European Union, grade: 1,4, Hertie School of Governance, course: EU Economic Governance, language: English, abstract: With the right of free movement across borders bein

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag, GRIN Verlag Sep 2022 2022

    3346728145 / 9783346728142

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.33

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Academic Paper from the year 2012 in the subject Business economics - Investment and Finance, grade: 1,3, Hertie School of Governance, course: Limits of Rationality, language: English, abstract: This essay will argue that the 'values of

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag 2022

    3346728927 / 9783346728920

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.95

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Barriers to Labor Mobility in the EU. Which One to Tackle First? | An Identification of Areas for the EU's Most Effective Contributions to Increase Labor Mobility | Julia Kropeit | Taschenbuch | Englisch | 2022 | GRIN Verlag | EAN 9783346728920 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. K

  • Language: English

    Published by GRIN Verlag, GRIN Verlag Mär 2022 2022

    3346596575 / 9783346596574

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.21

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Bachelor Thesis from the year 2010 in the subject Business economics - Miscellaneous, grade: 1,2, European Business School - International University Schloß Reichartshausen Oestrich-Winkel, course: Behavioral economics, language: Englis