Labbe Combalot (7 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Religieuses de l'Assomption, Auteui, Paris 1974

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, FranceLIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.14

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. GLN-947.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Delhomme et Briguet

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bidonlivre, Saint-Lambert, QC, CanadaBidonlivre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 54.48

    US$ 13.00 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Half-Leather. Condition: Good. 2 volumes In-12, reliés demi cuir, Bon Etat, cachets, sans date.

  • Published by Chez Edouard Bricon, Paris - Chez Sauvignet, Lyon 1833

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 66.16

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40257246: 1833. In-8. Relié plein cuir. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 358 pages. Auteur, titre, caissons, bandeaux et filets dorés sur le dos. Filets dorés encadrant les plats. Motifs en cuir repoussé sur les plats. Tranche marbrée. Etiquette de code

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 77.78

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R240083421: 1841. In-8. Relié demi-cuir. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. XIII + 489 pages - signet conservé - plats et contre plats jaspés - coins frottés - titre + auteur + filets + ornements dorés sur le dos - dos à 4 nerfs. . . . Classification Dewey : 23

  • Published by Chez Gaume Frères - Debécourt, Paris 1837

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 101.31

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40166129: 1837. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 189 pages. Etiquette de code en page de garde. Tampons et annotations de bibliothèque en pages de garde et de titre. Dos fendu avec manques. Plats manquants. Mouillures. Page de faux-titre abîmée et annotée. . .

  • Language: French

    Published by Nabu Press 2012

    1275834817 / 9781275834811

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.35

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 96.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1836 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band