Language: English
Published by Red Chair Press Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 1643712845 ISBN 13: 9781643712840
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. LaCoste, Gary (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Red Chair Press Books for Young Readers, 2024
ISBN 10: 1643712845 ISBN 13: 9781643712840
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. LaCoste, Gary (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Belin, 1967
Seller: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Good hardcover. No DJ. Spanish. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelf wear. Binding is tight, hinges strong. (Buena tapa dura. No DJ. Español. Las páginas son limpias y sin marcas. Cubiertas muestran desgaste del estante menor. Binding es escaso, bisagras fuertes).; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Published by Belin, 1963
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1963. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1963. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 15.56
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 15.56
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-09, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329226209 ISBN 13: 9782329226200
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.48
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019968134 ISBN 13: 9782019968137
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.52
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat-texte frais. in8. 1964. broché. 303 pages. Good.
Published by Société Royale du Canada, Ottawa, 1988
Seller: Librairie Bonheur d'occasion (LILA / ILAB), Montréal, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 198 pages. Discours de réception à la Société Royale du Canada. Size: In-8.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-06, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329450028 ISBN 13: 9782329450025
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 21.92
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by LIBRAIRE CLASSIQUE EUGENE BELIN, 1964
Seller: RAMÓN PIGNATELLI, Zaragoza, Z, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 1? Edición.
Language: French
Published by Les Editions Crès, 1926
Seller: Librairie du Cardinal, GRADIGNAN, France
souple. Condition: Bon. Illustré de trente aquarelles de L. Lacoste, exemplaire sur papier de Rives numéroté, 1 vol. grand in-8 br. sous couv. rempliée, Collection des Arts, Les Editions Crès, Paris, 1926, 80 pp. Bon état. Langue: Français.
Language: Spanish
Published by Librairie Classique Eugene Belin, 1964
Seller: Librería El Desván, Mollina, MA, Spain
Tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Ilustrado. 21 x 16 cm. 302 páginas. Cubierta deslucida.
Published by BELIN, 1967
Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, France
Condition: bon tat. Format in-8 cartonn.
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2020-06-17, 2020
ISBN 10: 2329439288 ISBN 13: 9782329439280
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 28.08
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Published by L.C.Eugene Belin Paris, 1964
Seller: Librería Hijazo, LOGROÑO, Spain
303 pg. 22 cm. Tapa dura. HISTORIA-ARTE.
Language: Spanish
Published by Encuentro, Madrid, 1987
Seller: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en muy buen estado.
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Germany
sterolique du nectria galligena au cours de la morphogenese sexuee (S. A. Phytochemistry Vol. 19) 1980. S. 2311 - 2315. m. zahlr. Tab. (St.) geklammert -2) Sonderabdruck.
Published by Casterman, Tournai, 1980
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Tampon. Couverture frottée. Soulignements au crayon de bois. Pages 642-800. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Paris : Editions du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique, 1976
ISBN 10: 2222020069 ISBN 13: 9782222020066
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1976. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1976. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60046687: 1926. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Rousseurs. 431 pages. Livre déboité. . . . Classification Dewey : 346-Droit privé, civil.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60020403: 1967. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Agraffes rouillées, Intérieur bon état. 30 pages. Specimen perforé. . . . Classification Dewey : 460-Langues espagnole et portugaise.