Laparra (334 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Very Good. Laparra, Arturo (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.27
US$ 2.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: new. Laparra, Arturo (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.JR Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.26
US$ 4.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure Bubble Mailer. Laparra, Arturo (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.83
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by BORDAS 1967
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.68
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. (Note pour le vendeur, code 25 027). Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

Le fonds KM. Un autre regard sur la grande guerre entre Meuse et Moselle
Claire Meunier, Julien Trapp, Jean-Claude Laparra, Françoise Clémang, Musée de La Cour d'Or - Metz
- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.01
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro, titulado 'Le fonds KM. Un autre regard sur la grande guerre entre Meuse et Moselle', ofrece una perspectiva única sobre la Primera Guerra Mundial en la región entre Meuse y Moselle. Publicado por SNOECK GENT, este volumen de tapa dura cuenta con 143 páginas y está escrito en francés. Es una va…liosa adición para cualquier persona interesada en la historia europea y la fotografía de la época. EAN: 9789461615053 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Historia Título: Le fonds KM. Un autre regard sur la grande guerre entre Meuse et Moselle Autor: Claire Meunier| Julien Trapp| Jean-Claude Laparra| Françoise Clémang| Musée de La Cour d'Or - Metz Editorial: Snoeck Idioma: fr Páginas: 143 Formato: tapa dura.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.72
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro colectivo, publicado por Talasa Ediciones, aborda la problemática de la desigualdad y la pobreza en la sociedad contemporánea. A través de seis artículos, diversos autores ofrecen reflexiones y análisis sobre las causas y consecuencias de estos fenómenos sociales, proponiendo líneas de discusi…ón para su comprensión y posible abordaje. El libro explora temas como la crisis de los modelos de intervención social, la gobernabilidad del Estado del Bienestar, los procesos de empobrecimiento desde una perspectiva de género, y la integración social. EAN: 9788488119285 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros Título: Desigualdad y pobreza hoy Autor: Fernando Alvarez-Uria| Luis Enrique Alonso| Blanca Fernández Viguera| Javier Alonso Torrens| Mario Gaviria| Miguel Laparra| Manuel Aguilar Editorial: Talasa Ediciones Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 208 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.84
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Petits Classiques Bordas 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Petits Classiques Bordas, 1967. 1 volume format In-12 correct 1 volume in-12 broché état correct.
Published by Bordas 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.65
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Bordas collection Univers Des Lettres, 1972. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.82
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to…charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.82
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to…charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.96
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by Bordas 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.76
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Edition 1967. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly crease…d cover. Stains on the edge. Edition 1967. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Ministerio de Educación, Guatemala 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Libros Latinos, Redlands, CA, U.S.A.Libros Latinos
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 18.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 86p., wrps.

- Softcover
Seller: HISPANO ALEMANA Libros, lengua y cultura, Valencia, V, SpainHISPANO ALEMANA Libros, lengua y cultura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.29
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
201 S. Valencia, buen esrtado, poertada con algunas manchas de óxido.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.56
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.04
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 133 pages. French language. 8.00x5.00x0.34 inches. In Stock.

Published by Éditions Princesse 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.20
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.52
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.07
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.