Lataire (6 results)
RESURRECTION IN THE NEW TESTAMENT.:
LAMBRECHT (F.J.): BIERINGER (R.), KOPERSKI (V.) & LATAIRE (B.)(Ed.)
Published by Leuven U.P., 2002. 2002
- Softcover
Seller: SUBUN-SO BOOK STORE, ABAJ-ILAB, Tokyo, , JapanSUBUN-SO BOOK STORE, ABAJ-ILAB
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.29
US$ 25.00 shippingShips from Japan to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
xxxi,549pp. lar.8vo. green paperback (sl.rubbed). edges spotted, text fine.

Published by Leuven University Press 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Slight wear on lower and outer edges of text. Cover slightly faded and worn. Spine is slightly cocked 549 pp.

Published by Leuven University Press 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Slight wear on lower and outer edges of text. Cover slightly faded and worn. 549 pp.

Resurrection in the New Testament. Festschrift J. Lambrecht. [Edited by R. Bieringer, V. Koperski and B. Lataire]. (= Bibliotheca Ephemeridium Theologicarum Lovaniensium, volume 165).
Bieringer, Reimund (Ed.), Verena Koperski (Ed.) and B. Lataire (Ed.):
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Kretzer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 51.26
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. XXXI, (1), 549, (1), 8 Seiten. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Rückensignatur, Inventarnummern und Stempeln auf Schnitten, Vorsatz- und Titelblatt. - Kapitale und Ecken leicht bestoßen, Einband minimal fleckig, sonst gut und sauber. - Ex library copy with the usual markings. Capitals and corners slightly bumpe…d, otherwise good copy. ISBN: 9042912146 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100 Gr. 8° (24,5 x 16 cm). Orig.-Broschur. [Softcover / Paperback].

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Alte Seiten - Jochen Mitter, Göttingen, GermanyAntiquariat Alte Seiten - Jochen Mitter
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 77.48
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kt. 1-2, OU. XXXI, 549, [8] S., (Bibliotheca Ephemeridum Theologicarum Lovaniensium, CLXV) Wegen der EPR-Bestimmungen liefern wir nicht nach Bulgarien, Dänemark, Estland, Griechenland, Irland, Litauen, Luxemburg, Malta, Kroatien, Polen, Portugal, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Slowenien und Ungarn. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gr…amm: 654.

Published by , Steunbeer Uitgeverij, 2024 2024
- Hardcover
Seller: BOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS, Antwerpen, BelgiumBOOKSELLER - ERIK TONEN BOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.64
US$ 45.71 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover, 176 pagina's, 30 x 23 cm, NL. *Nieuw. ISBN 9789464988024. De kracht van de Scheppende ruimte - Een frisse kijk op de toekomstverkenning van religieuze plekken 0 g.