Laughead Michael (342 results)

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2009
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Laughead, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.90
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, U.S.A.More Than Words
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.20
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. . . All orders guaranteed and ship within 24 hours. Before placing your order for please contact us for confirmation on the book's binding. Check out our other listings to add to your order for discounted shipping. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc. Michael Frederick L…aughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.70
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.26
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone Press 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Stone Arch Books 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Stone Arch Books 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2011
Series: Danger Zone, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Danger Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2011
Series: Danger Zone, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Danger Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2011
Series: Danger Zone, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Danger Zone
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2024
Series: Stairway Decodables Step 6, Book 8 of 60. Book 8 of 60 - Stairway Decodables Step 6
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laughead, Michael (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2024
Series: Stairway Decodables Step 6, Book 14 of 60. Book 14 of 60 - Stairway Decodables Step 6
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laughead, Michael (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Stone Arch Books 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 7 of 8. Book 7 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Stone Arch Books 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 8 of 8. Book 8 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 3 of 8. Book 3 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Capstone 2010
Series: Robot and Rico, Book 4 of 8. Book 4 of 8 - Robot and Rico
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Michael Frederick Laughead (illustra…tor).

Language: English
Published by Stone Arch Books 2024
Series: Open World Squad, Book 2 of 4. Book 2 of 4 - Open World Squad
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laughead, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2024
Series: Open World Squad, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Open World Squad
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Laughead, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Picture Window Books 2024
Series: Open World Squad, Book 3 of 4. Book 3 of 4 - Open World Squad
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.59
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Laughead, Mike (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Stone Arch Books 2024
Series: Open World Squad, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Open World Squad
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Laughead, Mike (illustrator).