Lefevre Bernard (77 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.10
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.22
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Renon, Delphine; Piffaretti, Marion; Duval, Marion; Rébéna, Frédéric; Lefèvr…e, Clément; Maisie Paradise Shearing; Duhamel, Pauline (illustrator).
Published by Exploration Press, c.1988, 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Harry Alter, Sylva, U.S.A.Harry Alter
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: Very Good. Exploration Press, Chic., c.1988, 8vo., cloth, 329pp., VG $.

Language: French
Published by Presses Polytechniques et Universitaires Romandes (PPUR) 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 25.25
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.65
US$ 19.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 57.22
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Montréal, Saint-Césaire, CanadaLibrairie Montréal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.45
US$ 18.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Montréal, Musée d'Art contemporain de Montréal, 1997, couverture souple, environ 23 X 15 cm, 416 pages. Notre exemplaire est comme neuf sans rien à signaler qui soit digne de mention.

Published by Editions Latines, Paris France 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: Norrois, Sutton, CanadaNorrois
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.05
US$ 25.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Nouvelle Reliure. Dos Insolé . Couverture Rigide, Texte Francais. État D'usage: Très Bon Etat. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.70
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.68
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 272.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.51
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by NOUVELLES EDITIONS LATINES 1959
Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FranceLIVROCCAZ
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 27.32 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: bon tat. Format in-8 broch.
Published by Ediciones Acervo, BARCELONA 1962
Seller: Libreria Ripoll, Palma de Mallorca, SpainLibreria Ripoll
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.25
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4º.- XLVI.- 352 páginas.- Tela con sobrecubiertas. .

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.91
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 73.30
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 272.
Language: Spanish
Published by acervo 1962
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libros de papel, Madrid, SpainLibros de papel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 51.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Muy Bien. 1� Edición. 352 p.

Published by Nouvelles éditions Latines 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bocage, La Dorée, FranceLibrairie du Bocage
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.00
US$ 32.28 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbroché. Condition: menus défauts d'usage. in-8 271 pages. Ajustement des frais d'envoi en fonction du poids.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 62.20
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.11
US$ 21.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 74.96
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 272.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.35
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Seller: LIBROPOLIS, Madrid, SpainLIBROPOLIS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.25
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEnsayo Ediciones Acervo. Barcelona, 1962. Encuadernación en tela, tapa dura de editorial. 22x16,5 cm. 371pp.Prólogo de Narciso Perales y Herrero. 2.52612.

Published by Nouvelles éditions latines, Paris 1959
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.62
US$ 40.35 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-12 Description :254 pp. Tampons de bibliothèque. Couverture frottée et légèrement salie avec une pliure et un petit manque. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 83.42
US$ 12.10 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

L'enluminure en France au temps de Jean Fouquet : [exposition, Musée Condé, Château de Chantilly, 26 mars-22 juin 2003]
[catalogue par] Isabelle Delaunay, Jean-Baptiste Lebigue, Sylvie Lefèvre [et al.] ; préface de Bernard Guenée
Language: French
Published by Somogy ; Musée Condé (Chantilly), Paris, Chantilly 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Papier Mouvant, Houilles, FrancePapier Mouvant
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.29
US$ 36.89 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. 95 pages : illustrations en couleurs, couverture illustrée en couleurs ; 17,0 x 24,0 x 1,0 cm || Texte français.

Manuel de direction en action sociale et médico-sociale (Guides Santé Social)
Batifoulier, Francis; Guaquere, Daniel; Haeringer, Joseph; Jaeger, Marcel; Janvier, Roland; Laforcade, Michel; Lafore, Robert; Lefèvre, Patrick; Loubat, Jean-René; Miramon, Jean-Marie; Noble, François; Bouffin, Gilles; Paturet, Jean-Bernard; Tronche, Didier; Bouquet, Brigitte; Charleux, Francis; Chauvière, Michel; Dubreuil, Bertrand; Elichiry, Jean-Daniel; Fiat, Eric; Gacoin, Daniel
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 46.31
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Z4. Exemplaire comme neuf. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

- Softcover
Seller: A TOUT LIVRE, Le Verguier, FranceA TOUT LIVRE
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.40
US$ 57.64 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. Condition: bon état, usage. in-8 222.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 92.34
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 272 pages. 9.21x6.14x0.94 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 99.39
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Raconte-moi 7 histoires de familles
Archambault, Étienne; Cocagne Nicolas, Marie-Pascale; Ubac, Claire; Ciccolini, Bernard; Courivaud, Jean-Pierre; Garibal, Alexandra; Clément, Claire; Leroy, Denis
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.97
US$ 74.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h. Renon, Delphine; Piffaretti, Marion; Duval, Marion; Rébéna, Frédéric; Lefèvre, Clément; Maisie Paradise Shearing; Duhamel, Pauline (illustrator).