Leibnitz (Over 1,100 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Published by Berlin, Akademie-Verlag, 1960 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.65
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket39 S., brosch., Abb., guter Zustand.
Published by Berlin, Akademie-Verlag, 1960 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.65
US$ 6.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket22 S., brosch., Abb., guter Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 6.33
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.09
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Zürich : Edition Interfrom; Osnabrück : Fromm 1981
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.32
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 100 S. Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.32
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 138 S. Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Franckh sche Verlagsbuchhandlung Stuttgart, Stuttgart 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquarische Bücher Schmidbauer, München, GermanyAntiquarische Bücher Schmidbauer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.12
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKartoniert, Leinenrücken. Condition: guter Zustand. Einführung in die Baustatik. Der Art nach statisch bestimmte Träger. Durchlaufende Balken und damit verwandte Rahmenträger, 174 S. zahlreiche Abb. und 1 Tafel, Seitenränder lichtgebräunt, Buchrücken kleine Risse Size: 29,5 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Recueil de Diverses Pi�ces Sur La Philosophie, Les Math�matiques, l'Histoire, &C.: II. Lettres O� Il Est Trait� de la Philosophie Et de la Mission C. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 137 Seiten; Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by R. Piper and Co. verlag
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Good. Good condition. German edition. (Cookbook, cooking, Recipes) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.45
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
128 S. Kt. Sehr gut erhalten. 1 Neujahreskarte m. Unterschrift d. Verf. beiliegend. de.
Language: German
Published by Franckh, Stuttgart 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, GermanyOberle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.09
US$ 7.49 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketsiehe Artikelbeschreibung. Condition: siehe Artikelbeschreibung. ; geb. A.; OHLn; 174 S., Abb., Grafiken. 4°,; 1 Beilage in Rückenlasche; Zustand: Kapitale / Ecken etwas bestoßen; innen: zeitbedingt nachgedunkelt, sonst gut; Instituts - Ex..

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.18
US$ 6.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, GermanyWeisel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.54
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Befriedigend. Buch Tasch 101 287 Seiten ISBN 9783492107396.

Language: German
Published by J. P. Bachem, A.&B.Schuler Vlg. 1981
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.06
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHeft. Condition: Gut. 16 Seiten; Das Exemplar befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Gebraucht-Zustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
Published by Berlin:, Akademie-Verlag, 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.68
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket0. 54 S., 8°, Br., mit 4 Abb. Deutsche Akademie der Wissenschaften zu Berlin, Vorträge und Schriften, Heft 88. (auch LVBR1/3) Band.
Language: Spanish
Published by Calpe, Madrid 1919
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.12
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Col. Universal, 48 El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Filosofia (illustrator).

Language: German
Published by Robert-Bosch-Stiftung 1989
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.25
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 29 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem sehr gut erhaltenen Zustand; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.15
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: Moe's Books, Berkeley, U.S.A.Moe's Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
softcover. Condition: very good.
More imagesPublished by The Open Court Publishing Company 1949
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by The Open Court Publishing Company, 1949. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with blind stamp on title page and light shelf/edgewear. No dust jacket.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent custom…er service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Published by Gottfried Wilhelm Leibnitz, Hannover 2012 2012
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket14 Seiten, broschiert, gut erhalten.